Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida F 3.5 |
2022 Miami-Dade Adult 40 & Over - Spring Day (3.5 Adult 40 & Over - Women) |
Potts (KBTA) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olga Izquierdo | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 31-13 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3.43 | |
Ria Jones | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 3.38 | |
Karen Nunes | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.35 | |
Maria Jose Dal Lago | KEY BISCAYNE, FL | 3.5 | 20-5 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.33 | |
Huguette Valle | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.33 | |
Jeanne Marie Viergutz | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 3.28 | |
Ricki Garito | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 3.25 | |
Lucia Cordovez | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 3.16 | |
Ana Creel | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 3-1 | 3-5 | 3.13 | |
Susie Conroy | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 3.09 | |
Claudia Jackman | KEY BISCAYNE, FL | 3.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 3.00 | |
Renee Potts | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3-7 | 2.99 | |
Holly Ennis | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 2.98 | |
Maria Teresa Paez | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 2.80 | |
Janette Giddings | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 0-8 | 0-8 | 2.69 | |
Maria Silvia Paoli | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Gisell Stella | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olga Izquierdo | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 31-13 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
3.43 | |
Ria Jones | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
3.38 | |
Karen Nunes | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.35 | |
Maria Jose Dal Lago | KEY BISCAYNE, FL | 3.5 | 20-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.33 | |
Huguette Valle | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.33 | |
Jeanne Marie Viergutz | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 2-6 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
3.28 | |
Ricki Garito | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
3.25 | |
Lucia Cordovez | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 2-7 2-7 |
3.16 | |
Ana Creel | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-4 3-1 3-5 |
3.13 | |
Susie Conroy | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.09 | |
Claudia Jackman | KEY BISCAYNE, FL | 3.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.00 | |
Renee Potts | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-1 3-6 3-7 |
2.99 | |
Holly Ennis | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 3-6 | 1-2 2-4 3-6 |
2.98 | |
Maria Teresa Paez | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 1-6 1-6 |
2.80 | |
Janette Giddings | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 0-8 | 0-0 0-8 0-8 |
2.69 | |
Maria Silvia Paoli | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Gisell Stella | Key Biscayne, FL | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/19/2022 | 10:00 AM | Alvarez (Riviera Country Club) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 1-4 |
01/26/2022 | 10:00 AM | Caamano (Biltmore) | Coral Gables/Kerdyk Biltmore Tennis Ctr | 2-3 |
02/02/2022 | 10:00 AM | Porter (Deering Bay) | Deering Bay Tennis | 0-5 |
02/04/2022 | 12:00 AM | Odon (Doral Park) | Doral Park Country Club | 3-2 |
02/16/2022 | 10:00 AM | Miami-Dade - Riviera Prep/TeamForman | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 0-5 |
02/27/2022 | 12:00 AM | Perez (Shulas) | Miami Lakes Athletic Club | 1-4 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 AM | Reyes (Ron Ehmann) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 1-4 |
03/14/2022 | 12:00 AM | Moore (Coral Oaks) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 3-2 |
03/16/2022 | 10:00 AM | Spillers (Dante Fascell) | Dante Fascell Park | 0-5 |
03/22/2022 | 12:00 AM | Fertel (Salvadore Park) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 1-3 |
03/30/2022 | 10:00 AM | Etzold (Royal Palm) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 1-4 |
04/06/2022 | 10:00 AM | Longa (Salvadore Park) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 2-3 |
04/13/2022 | 10:00 AM | TeamForman- 3.0 winners (Riviera Tennis Center) | Key Biscayne Tennis Association | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/19/2022 10:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Alvarez (Riviera Country Club)
1-4 |
01/26/2022 10:00 AM
Coral Gables/Kerdyk Biltmore Tennis Ctr |
Caamano (Biltmore)
2-3 |
02/02/2022 10:00 AM
Deering Bay Tennis |
Porter (Deering Bay)
0-5 |
02/04/2022 12:00 AM
Doral Park Country Club |
Odon (Doral Park)
3-2 |
02/16/2022 10:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Miami-Dade - Riviera Prep/TeamForman
0-5 |
02/27/2022 12:00 AM
Miami Lakes Athletic Club |
Perez (Shulas)
1-4 |
03/04/2022 12:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Reyes (Ron Ehmann)
1-4 |
03/14/2022 12:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Moore (Coral Oaks)
3-2 |
03/16/2022 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Spillers (Dante Fascell)
0-5 |
03/22/2022 12:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Fertel (Salvadore Park)
1-3 |
03/30/2022 10:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Etzold (Royal Palm)
1-4 |
04/06/2022 10:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
Longa (Salvadore Park)
2-3 |
04/13/2022 10:00 AM
Key Biscayne Tennis Association |
TeamForman- 3.0 winners (Riviera Tennis Center)
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap