Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Midwest F 0.0 |
2019 SEM TRI-LEVEL (WOMEN DIVISION 1 TRI LEVEL 4.5, 4.0, 3.5 SEM) |
R2 CHIP-BERG WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren Gerlach | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 7-5 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 4.27 | |
Anne-Marie Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 15-12 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 4.09 | |
Justine Ciaravino | Plymouth, MI | 4.5 | 7-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.08 | |
Marie VanTubbergen | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 6-6 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 4.03 | |
Mary-Shea Rozsypal | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 34-14 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.92 | |
Hilary Hayden | Monroe, MI | 4.0 | 66-19 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.91 | |
Sarah Fahrbach | Westland, MI | 4.0 | 63-27 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.83 | |
Christie Dickinson | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 14-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.82 | |
Sherry Walker | Canton, MI | 4.0 | 25-17 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | |
Jennifer Sauld | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 29-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.71 | |
Bettina Briceno-Abreu | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 43-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.60 | |
Chiquita Berg | Chelsea, MI | 4.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.59 | |
Emma St Pierre | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 49-10 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 3.56 | |
Kusull Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 68-17 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.55 | |
Sheryl Leicher | Laguna Woods, MI | 4.0 | 18-31 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.52 | |
Laura LeVasseur | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 30-10 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.33 | |
Molly Lipham | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 27-9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.30 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren Gerlach | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 7-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.27 | |
Anne-Marie Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 15-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.09 | |
Justine Ciaravino | Plymouth, MI | 4.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.08 | |
Marie VanTubbergen | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 6-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.03 | |
Mary-Shea Rozsypal | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 34-14 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.92 | |
Hilary Hayden | Monroe, MI | 4.0 | 66-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.91 | |
Sarah Fahrbach | Westland, MI | 4.0 | 63-27 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.83 | |
Christie Dickinson | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 14-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.82 | |
Sherry Walker | Canton, MI | 4.0 | 25-17 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | |
Jennifer Sauld | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 29-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.71 | |
Bettina Briceno-Abreu | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 43-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.60 | |
Chiquita Berg | Chelsea, MI | 4.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | |
Emma St Pierre | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 49-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.56 | |
Kusull Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 68-17 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.55 | |
Sheryl Leicher | Laguna Woods, MI | 4.0 | 18-31 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.52 | |
Laura LeVasseur | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 30-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.33 | |
Molly Lipham | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 27-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.30 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2019 | 7:00 PM | R5 FAC-NAKANO WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-1 |
08/14/2019 | 8:00 PM | R3 BAC-SADEK WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0.3.5 SEM | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
08/19/2019 | 8:30 PM | R6 TRAVIS-LAU WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
08/21/2019 | 7:00 PM | B1 PEACH-PARROTT WOMEN TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | Peachtree Tennis Club | 1-2 |
08/26/2019 | 7:00 PM | R1 CHIP-BAILY WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
08/28/2019 | 7:00 PM | R5 FAC-NAKANO WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2019 | 7:00 PM | B1 PEACH-PARROTT WOMEN TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 3-0 | |
10/19/2019 | 12:00 PM | B4 EAST-MOSS WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/12/2019 7:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
R5 FAC-NAKANO WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
2-1 |
08/14/2019 8:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
R3 BAC-SADEK WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0.3.5 SEM
2-1 |
08/19/2019 8:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
R6 TRAVIS-LAU WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
3-0 |
08/21/2019 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
B1 PEACH-PARROTT WOMEN TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
1-2 |
08/26/2019 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
R1 CHIP-BAILY WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
1-2 |
08/28/2019 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
R5 FAC-NAKANO WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/18/2019 7:00 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
B1 PEACH-PARROTT WOMEN TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
3-0 |
10/19/2019 12:00 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
B4 EAST-MOSS WOMENS TRI-LEVEL 4.5,4.0,3.5 SEM
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap