Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 7.0 |
2019 Escambia Mixed 18 & Over (7.0 Mixed 18 & Over) |
Reese - RS Hard |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harold Major | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | M | 10-6 | 2-1 | 3.77 | |
Jeffrey Powell | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | M | 5-7 | 0-3 | 3.48 | |
Janie Clark | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | F | 27-5 | 5-1 | 3.45 | |
Enisha Roychaudhury | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-9 | 1-3 | 3.38 | |
CHRIS BOLAND | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.35 | M |
Jennifer Passeretti | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | F | 13-14 | 2-1 | 3.21 | |
Deborah Reese | Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | F | 36-7 | 3-1 | 3.16 | |
Dianne Powell | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.0 | F | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.02 | M |
Brett Snyder | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | M | 9-13 | 6-1 | 3.00 | |
Glenn Gowens | Okeechobee, FL | 3.5 | M | 7-8 | 2-3 | 2.91 | M |
Susan Barlow | Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | F | 4-9 | 0-3 | 2.80 | |
Anfernee Reese | Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 2-0 | 2.47 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harold Major | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | M | 10-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.77 | |
Jeffrey Powell | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | M | 5-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.48 | |
Janie Clark | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | F | 27-5 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.45 | |
Enisha Roychaudhury | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-9 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.38 | |
CHRIS BOLAND | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.35 | M |
Jennifer Passeretti | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | F | 13-14 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.21 | |
Deborah Reese | Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | F | 36-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.16 | |
Dianne Powell | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.0 | F | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.02 | M |
Brett Snyder | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | M | 9-13 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.00 | |
Glenn Gowens | Okeechobee, FL | 3.5 | M | 7-8 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.91 | M |
Susan Barlow | Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | F | 4-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.80 | |
Anfernee Reese | Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.47 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/16/2019 | 6:00 PM | Antal - SHL | TBA | 1-2 |
07/23/2019 | 6:00 PM | Escambia - RS/Hillman | TBA | 1-2 |
07/30/2019 | 6:00 PM | Elliott - RS Clay | TBA | 2-1 |
08/06/2019 | 6:30 PM | Langan - PAC | TBA | 1-2 |
08/13/2019 | 6:00 PM | Jordan - PCC | TBA | 3-0 |
08/20/2019 | 6:00 PM | Antal - SHL | TBA | 2-1 |
08/27/2019 | 6:00 PM | Elliott - RS Clay | TBA | 1-2 |
09/03/2019 | 6:30 PM | Langan - PAC | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/16/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Antal - SHL
1-2 |
07/23/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Escambia - RS/Hillman
1-2 |
07/30/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Elliott - RS Clay
2-1 |
08/06/2019 6:30 PM
TBA |
Langan - PAC
1-2 |
08/13/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Jordan - PCC
3-0 |
08/20/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Antal - SHL
2-1 |
08/27/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Elliott - RS Clay
1-2 |
09/03/2019 6:30 PM
TBA |
Langan - PAC
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap