Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Southern X 6.5 |
2020 Coastal Plains MIXED 18 & Over (6.5 Mixed) |
River Birch Rapids |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Chatham | Fort Mill, SC | 3.5 | M | 5-8 | 3-0 | 3.26 | |
Britt Pons | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | M | 5-5 | 2-2 | 3.19 | |
James McDonald | Greenville, NC | 3.5 | M | 6-12 | 6-1 | 3.06 | |
Sharon Kott | Greenville, NC | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.96 | M |
R Michael Stephenson | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | M | 4-6 | 3-1 | 2.85 | |
David Atkins | Winterville, NC | 3.5 | M | 3-7 | 1-2 | 2.68 | |
Shumena Horton | Winterville, NC | 2.5 | F | 17-13 | 3-2 | 2.56 | |
Diane Pons | Greenville, NC | 2.5 | F | 14-9 | 2-1 | 2.56 | |
Lori Wagner | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | F | 6-1 | 4-0 | 2.51 | |
Jenny Dempsey | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | F | 5-7 | 2-1 | 2.28 | |
Rebecca Helms | Greenville, NC | 2.5 | F | 11-20 | 1-3 | 2.19 | |
James Wagner | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Chatham | Fort Mill, SC | 3.5 | M | 5-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.26 | |
Britt Pons | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | M | 5-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.19 | |
James McDonald | Greenville, NC | 3.5 | M | 6-12 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.06 | |
Sharon Kott | Greenville, NC | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.96 | M |
R Michael Stephenson | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | M | 4-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.85 | |
David Atkins | Winterville, NC | 3.5 | M | 3-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.68 | |
Shumena Horton | Winterville, NC | 2.5 | F | 17-13 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.56 | |
Diane Pons | Greenville, NC | 2.5 | F | 14-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.56 | |
Lori Wagner | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | F | 6-1 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.51 | |
Jenny Dempsey | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | F | 5-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.28 | |
Rebecca Helms | Greenville, NC | 2.5 | F | 11-20 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.19 | |
James Wagner | Greenville, NC | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2020 | 11:00 AM | Sweet Crimson Squad | Greene Ridge Racquet Club | 2-1 |
10/17/2020 | 2:15 PM | Green Ridge- Harper | Greene Ridge Racquet Club | 0-3 |
10/20/2020 | 7:00 PM | Green Ridge- Harper | Greene Ridge Racquet Club | 1-2 |
11/01/2020 | 1:30 PM | Sweet Crimson Squad | River Birch Tennis Center | 3-0 |
11/03/2020 | 7:30 PM | Sweet Crimson Squad | Baywood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/15/2020 | 1:30 PM | Green Ridge- Harper | River Birch Tennis Center | 3-0 |
11/22/2020 | 1:30 PM | Sweet Crimson Squad | River Birch Tennis Center | 3-0 |
11/24/2020 | 7:00 PM | Green Ridge- Harper | Greene Ridge Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/17/2020 11:00 AM
Greene Ridge Racquet Club |
Sweet Crimson Squad
2-1 |
10/17/2020 2:15 PM
Greene Ridge Racquet Club |
Green Ridge- Harper
0-3 |
10/20/2020 7:00 PM
Greene Ridge Racquet Club |
Green Ridge- Harper
1-2 |
11/01/2020 1:30 PM
River Birch Tennis Center |
Sweet Crimson Squad
3-0 |
11/03/2020 7:30 PM
Baywood Racquet Club |
Sweet Crimson Squad
2-1 |
11/15/2020 1:30 PM
River Birch Tennis Center |
Green Ridge- Harper
3-0 |
11/22/2020 1:30 PM
River Birch Tennis Center |
Sweet Crimson Squad
3-0 |
11/24/2020 7:00 PM
Greene Ridge Racquet Club |
Green Ridge- Harper
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap