Team Profile |
Adult 40+ No California M 3.0 |
2022 ADULT 40&Over (Men's 3.0 - UP) |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0B |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Spottiswood | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 29-8 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.09 | |
John Kawamoto | Foster City, CA | 3.0 | 39-17 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.05 | |
Patrick Harshman | SAN MATEO, CA | 3.0 | 37-11 | 1-0 | 6-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.00 | |
Joseph Stampleman | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 32-14 | 1-0 | 6-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.97 | |
Scott Wellwood | San Mateo, CA | 3.0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.97 | |
Nicholas Blanchard | San Jose, CA | 3.0 | 38-13 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.97 | |
David La France | Belmont, CA | 3.0 | 15-18 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.95 | |
James Hall | San Bruno, CA | 3.0 | 16-8 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.94 | |
Gabriel Ho | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 7-7 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 5-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2.90 | |
Randal Wong | Burlingame, CA | 3.0 | 30-10 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.89 | |
Andrew K Block | San Mateo, CA | 3.0 | 13-12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2.87 | |
Peter Gross | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 27-5 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.73 | |
Chris Domerofski | Pacifica, CA | 3.0 | 9-27 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.70 | |
Nathan Czubaj | South San Francisco, CA | 3.0 | 5-4 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.65 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Spottiswood | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 29-8 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.09 | |
John Kawamoto | Foster City, CA | 3.0 | 39-17 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.05 | |
Patrick Harshman | SAN MATEO, CA | 3.0 | 37-11 | 1-0 6-0 7-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.00 | |
Joseph Stampleman | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 32-14 | 1-0 6-0 7-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.97 | |
Scott Wellwood | San Mateo, CA | 3.0 | 4-4 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.97 | |
Nicholas Blanchard | San Jose, CA | 3.0 | 38-13 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.97 | |
David La France | Belmont, CA | 3.0 | 15-18 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.95 | |
James Hall | San Bruno, CA | 3.0 | 16-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.94 | |
Gabriel Ho | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 7-7 | 2-1 3-1 5-2 |
1-1 0-1 1-2 |
2.90 | |
Randal Wong | Burlingame, CA | 3.0 | 30-10 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.89 | |
Andrew K Block | San Mateo, CA | 3.0 | 13-12 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
1-1 0-1 1-2 |
2.87 | |
Peter Gross | San Carlos, CA | 3.0 | 27-5 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.73 | |
Chris Domerofski | Pacifica, CA | 3.0 | 9-27 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.70 | |
Nathan Czubaj | South San Francisco, CA | 3.0 | 5-4 | 0-1 3-1 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.65 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
01/03/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
01/10/2022 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
01/17/2022 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
01/24/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 2-3 |
02/07/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 5-0 |
02/14/2022 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A | TBA | 4-1 |
02/21/2022 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A | TBA | 5-0 |
02/28/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
03/14/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
03/21/2022 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
03/28/2022 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
04/04/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 2-3 |
04/18/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 5-0 |
04/25/2022 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A | TBA | 5-0 |
05/02/2022 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A | TBA | 2-3 |
05/09/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
05/23/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
05/30/2022 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
06/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
06/13/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 4-1 |
06/27/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 5-0 |
07/04/2022 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
07/11/2022 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A | TBA | 3-2 |
07/18/2022 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | Not Played |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2022 | 9:00 AM | PLEASANTON 40AM3.0A | TBA | 0-4 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2022 | 9:00 AM | CUPERTINO TC/CUPERTINO SC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 3-1 | |
04/22/2022 | 9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK RC/Walnut Creek TC 40AM3.0A | TBA | 3-1 | |
04/22/2022 | 9:00 AM | JOHNSON RANCH 40AM3.0A | TBA | 3-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/01/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
01/03/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
01/10/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
01/17/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
01/24/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A
2-3 |
02/07/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
5-0 |
02/14/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A
4-1 |
02/21/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A
5-0 |
02/28/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
03/14/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
03/21/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
03/28/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
04/04/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A
2-3 |
04/18/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
5-0 |
04/25/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A
5-0 |
05/02/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A
2-3 |
05/09/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
05/23/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
05/30/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
06/06/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
06/13/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A
4-1 |
06/27/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC 40AM3.0A
5-0 |
07/04/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
07/11/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES 40AM3.0A
3-2 |
07/18/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC 40AM3.0A
Not Played |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/22/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
PLEASANTON 40AM3.0A
0-4 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/22/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
CUPERTINO TC/CUPERTINO SC 40AM3.0A
3-1 |
04/22/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
WALNUT CREEK RC/Walnut Creek TC 40AM3.0A
3-1 |
04/22/2022 9:00 AM
TBA |
JOHNSON RANCH 40AM3.0A
3-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap