Team Profile |
Adult 18+ New England F 3.0 |
2014 SCT Adult 18 & Over Women (1/4) |
SHIP Acers Servas |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dianne Hinton | Belleair, FL | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Karlene Tipton | Lincoln, NE | 3.0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | ----- | |
karen Cahill | Cos Cob, CT | 3.0 | 19-16 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2-4 | ----- | |
Arlene Hagarty | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Colleen Davenport | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Natalie Woolwine | Bedford, NY | 3.0 | 25-20 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Kimberly Servas | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Joanne Liu | Stamford, CT | 2.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Kim Gesell | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 15-5 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 6-1 | ----- | |
Juliet Teakle | Old Greenwich, CT | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | ----- | |
laurie findeisen | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
DUPLICATEkaren DUPLICATEchristiansen | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Maria Fedele | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Gloria Nelson | Delray Beach, FL | 3.0 | 1-11 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 1-5 | ----- | |
Beth Cherico | NORWALK, CT | 3.0 | 8-6 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Lori Johnston | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Antonia Thompson | STAMFORD, CT | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Donna Hagberg | Cos Cob, CT | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Claire Simonelli | Sparta, NJ | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dianne Hinton | Belleair, FL | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Karlene Tipton | Lincoln, NE | 3.0 | 3-0 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
----- | |
karen Cahill | Cos Cob, CT | 3.0 | 19-16 | 1-3 1-1 2-4 |
----- | |
Arlene Hagarty | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Colleen Davenport | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
----- | |
Natalie Woolwine | Bedford, NY | 3.0 | 25-20 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Kimberly Servas | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 8-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Joanne Liu | Stamford, CT | 2.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Kim Gesell | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 15-5 | 3-0 3-1 6-1 |
----- | |
Juliet Teakle | Old Greenwich, CT | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
laurie findeisen | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
DUPLICATEkaren DUPLICATEchristiansen | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Maria Fedele | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Gloria Nelson | Delray Beach, FL | 3.0 | 1-11 | 1-2 0-3 1-5 |
----- | |
Beth Cherico | NORWALK, CT | 3.0 | 8-6 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Lori Johnston | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-4 0-0 0-4 |
----- | |
Antonia Thompson | STAMFORD, CT | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
----- | |
Donna Hagberg | Cos Cob, CT | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Claire Simonelli | Sparta, NJ | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/20/2014 | 7:00 PM | SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 0-5 |
06/02/2014 | 7:30 PM | Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 3-2 |
06/07/2014 | 12:00 PM | SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke | Solaris Racquet Club | 4-1 |
06/10/2014 | 7:00 PM | SHIP The Wheels Wagner | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 3-2 |
06/14/2014 | 8:00 AM | SHIP The Wheels Wagner | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 1-4 |
06/24/2014 | 7:00 PM | Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman | Grand Slam at Banksville | 3-2 |
06/30/2014 | 7:30 PM | SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 2-3 |
07/12/2014 | 8:00 AM | SHIP The Wheels Wagner | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 0-5 |
07/14/2014 | 7:30 PM | Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/20/2014 7:00 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke
0-5 |
06/02/2014 7:30 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman
3-2 |
06/07/2014 12:00 PM
Solaris Racquet Club |
SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke
4-1 |
06/10/2014 7:00 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP The Wheels Wagner
3-2 |
06/14/2014 8:00 AM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP The Wheels Wagner
1-4 |
06/24/2014 7:00 PM
Grand Slam at Banksville |
Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman
3-2 |
06/30/2014 7:30 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke
2-3 |
07/12/2014 8:00 AM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP The Wheels Wagner
0-5 |
07/14/2014 7:30 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap