Team Profile |
Adult 18+ New England F 3.0 |
2014 SCT Adult 18 & Over Women (1/4) |
SOL Phoenix Rising Clarke |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Clarke | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 11-14 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Carrie Vomacka | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | ----- | |
Rhonda McKeever | Andover, MA | 3.0 | 3-13 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Maria Yee | New Canaan, CT | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
yuko perrett | STAMFORD, CT | 3.0 | 14-14 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 7-2 | ----- | |
Anna Eliseenkova | WESTON, CT | 3.0 | 11-10 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Deborah Lione | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Susannah Hansley | NORWALK, CT | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Jesse Glionna | Norwalk, CT | 3.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | ----- | |
Mia Schipani | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
robin watson | Daniel Island, SC | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Veronica Buzzi | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Lynn Berman | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Sandra Rose | New Canaan, CT | 3.0 | 6-5 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 5-2 | ----- | |
Linda Vlahakis | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Lisa Cassidy | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Peggy Erlenkotter | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Sara McEvoy | Boulder, CO | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Eileen Molles | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Clarke | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 11-14 | 1-0 1-3 2-3 |
----- | |
Carrie Vomacka | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
----- | |
Rhonda McKeever | Andover, MA | 3.0 | 3-13 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Maria Yee | New Canaan, CT | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
yuko perrett | STAMFORD, CT | 3.0 | 14-14 | 7-2 0-0 7-2 |
----- | |
Anna Eliseenkova | WESTON, CT | 3.0 | 11-10 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
----- | |
Deborah Lione | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 0-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Susannah Hansley | NORWALK, CT | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Jesse Glionna | Norwalk, CT | 3.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
----- | |
Mia Schipani | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
robin watson | Daniel Island, SC | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Veronica Buzzi | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Lynn Berman | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Sandra Rose | New Canaan, CT | 3.0 | 6-5 | 2-2 3-0 5-2 |
----- | |
Linda Vlahakis | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Lisa Cassidy | Darien, CT | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Peggy Erlenkotter | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Sara McEvoy | Boulder, CO | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
----- | |
Eileen Molles | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/2014 | 8:00 AM | Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman | Solaris Racquet Club | 3-2 |
05/20/2014 | 7:00 PM | SHIP Acers Servas | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 5-0 |
05/31/2014 | 8:00 AM | SHIP The Wheels Wagner | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 1-4 |
06/07/2014 | 12:00 PM | SHIP Acers Servas | Solaris Racquet Club | 1-4 |
06/17/2014 | 7:00 PM | Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman | Grand Slam at Banksville | 4-1 |
06/21/2014 | 8:00 AM | SHIP The Wheels Wagner | Solaris Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/30/2014 | 7:30 PM | SHIP Acers Servas | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 3-2 |
07/10/2014 | 8:30 PM | Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman | Solaris Racquet Club | 4-1 |
07/19/2014 | 10:00 AM | SHIP The Wheels Wagner | Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/17/2014 8:00 AM
Solaris Racquet Club |
Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman
3-2 |
05/20/2014 7:00 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP Acers Servas
5-0 |
05/31/2014 8:00 AM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP The Wheels Wagner
1-4 |
06/07/2014 12:00 PM
Solaris Racquet Club |
SHIP Acers Servas
1-4 |
06/17/2014 7:00 PM
Grand Slam at Banksville |
Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman
4-1 |
06/21/2014 8:00 AM
Solaris Racquet Club |
SHIP The Wheels Wagner
3-2 |
06/30/2014 7:30 PM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP Acers Servas
3-2 |
07/10/2014 8:30 PM
Solaris Racquet Club |
Grand Slam 3.0 Silverman
4-1 |
07/19/2014 10:00 AM
Shippan Racquet Club, Inc. |
SHIP The Wheels Wagner
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap