Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Missouri Valley F 4.5 |
2024 Adult 18 & Over Spring (Women 4.5) |
STL/Spencer/18&Over4.5W |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leticia Lunge | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 23-1 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 4.60 | |
Victoria Zielinski | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 19-2 | 5-1 | 4-0 | 9-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 5-1 | 4.49 | |
Whitney Smith | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 18-6 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.49 | |
Sonia Patel | Chesterfield, MO | 4.5 | 18-8 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 4.49 | |
Miranda Lopez | Fairview Heights, IL | 4.5 | 20-11 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 9-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.36 | |
Emily Cimarolli | Maryville, IL | 4.5 | 17-15 | 6-3 | 0-1 | 6-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4.32 | |
Trinity Lopez | Fairview Heights, IL | 4.5 | 25-8 | 2-1 | 5-2 | 7-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4.26 | |
Caitlin Winey | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 18-6 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 4.25 | |
Elizabeth Chiapelas | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 17-9 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 4.20 | |
Alison Cox | SAINT CHARLES, MO | 4.5 | 15-3 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4.20 | |
Antoinette Kovar | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.15 | |
Lori Brewer | Saint Charles, MO | 4.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.11 | |
Shae Calcari | Foristell, MO | 4.0 | 17-10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.09 | |
Cheryl Perlmutter | Chesterfield, MO | 4.5 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4.07 | |
Allie Zumwalt | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.01 | |
Danielle Tajkowski | Saint Charles, MO | 4.0 | 18-4 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.94 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leticia Lunge | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 23-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 6-1 6-1 |
4.60 | |
Victoria Zielinski | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 19-2 | 5-1 4-0 9-1 |
2-1 3-0 5-1 |
4.49 | |
Whitney Smith | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 18-6 | 0-0 7-1 7-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.49 | |
Sonia Patel | Chesterfield, MO | 4.5 | 18-8 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
4.49 | |
Miranda Lopez | Fairview Heights, IL | 4.5 | 20-11 | 0-0 9-1 9-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.36 | |
Emily Cimarolli | Maryville, IL | 4.5 | 17-15 | 6-3 0-1 6-4 |
2-3 0-0 2-3 |
4.32 | |
Trinity Lopez | Fairview Heights, IL | 4.5 | 25-8 | 2-1 5-2 7-3 |
1-2 0-0 1-2 |
4.26 | |
Caitlin Winey | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 18-6 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 6-1 6-1 |
4.25 | |
Elizabeth Chiapelas | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 17-9 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
4.20 | |
Alison Cox | SAINT CHARLES, MO | 4.5 | 15-3 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.20 | |
Antoinette Kovar | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.15 | |
Lori Brewer | Saint Charles, MO | 4.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.11 | |
Shae Calcari | Foristell, MO | 4.0 | 17-10 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.09 | |
Cheryl Perlmutter | Chesterfield, MO | 4.5 | 3-10 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
4.07 | |
Allie Zumwalt | Saint Louis, MO | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.01 | |
Danielle Tajkowski | Saint Charles, MO | 4.0 | 18-4 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.94 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/21/2024 | 12:00 PM | Peterson (S) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 2-3 |
02/04/2024 | 10:00 AM | Runge/Simpson (S) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 3-2 |
02/11/2024 | 10:00 AM | Marchant (S) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 5-0 |
02/18/2024 | 11:30 AM | Shelton (S) | St. Clair Tennis Club | 5-0 |
02/25/2024 | 10:00 AM | Peterson (S) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 2-3 |
03/10/2024 | 2:00 PM | Runge/Simpson (S) | Vetta Sunset | 4-1 |
03/17/2024 | 10:00 AM | Marchant (S) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 5-0 |
03/24/2024 | 10:00 AM | Shelton (S) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 5-0 |
04/07/2024 | 10:00 AM | Peterson (S) | Creve Coeur Racquet Club | 3-2 |
04/21/2024 | 10:00 AM | Runge/Simpson (S) | Woodsmill Racquet Club | 4-1 |
04/28/2024 | 2:00 PM | Marchant (S) | Forest Lake Tennis Club | 4-1 |
05/05/2024 | 9:30 AM | Shelton (S) | St. Clair Tennis Club | 1-4 |
Area Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/18/2024 | 2:30 PM | STLWC/Peterson-Huchet/18&Over4.5W | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 3-2 | |
05/19/2024 | 11:00 AM | STLWC/Peterson-Huchet/18&Over4.5W | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 2-3 | |
05/19/2024 | 2:00 PM | STLWC/Peterson-Huchet/18&Over4.5W | Chesterfield Athletic Club | 3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/02/2024 | 7:30 AM | IA/Morrissey-Hill-Matthes/18&Over4.5W | Dwight Davis Tennis Center | 3-2 | |
08/02/2024 | 12:45 PM | HOAWC/Schick/18&Over4.5W | Dwight Davis Tennis Center | 3-2 | |
08/03/2024 | 9:15 AM | KS/Osborne/18&Over4.5W | Dwight Davis Tennis Center | 3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2024 | 9:00 AM | NE/Smith/Obear/18&Over4.5W | Dwight Davis Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/21/2024 12:00 PM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Peterson (S)
2-3 |
02/04/2024 10:00 AM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Runge/Simpson (S)
3-2 |
02/11/2024 10:00 AM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Marchant (S)
5-0 |
02/18/2024 11:30 AM
St. Clair Tennis Club |
Shelton (S)
5-0 |
02/25/2024 10:00 AM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Peterson (S)
2-3 |
03/10/2024 2:00 PM
Vetta Sunset |
Runge/Simpson (S)
4-1 |
03/17/2024 10:00 AM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Marchant (S)
5-0 |
03/24/2024 10:00 AM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Shelton (S)
5-0 |
04/07/2024 10:00 AM
Creve Coeur Racquet Club |
Peterson (S)
3-2 |
04/21/2024 10:00 AM
Woodsmill Racquet Club |
Runge/Simpson (S)
4-1 |
04/28/2024 2:00 PM
Forest Lake Tennis Club |
Marchant (S)
4-1 |
05/05/2024 9:30 AM
St. Clair Tennis Club |
Shelton (S)
1-4 |
Area Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/18/2024 2:30 PM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
STLWC/Peterson-Huchet/18&Over4.5W
3-2 |
05/19/2024 11:00 AM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
STLWC/Peterson-Huchet/18&Over4.5W
2-3 |
05/19/2024 2:00 PM
Chesterfield Athletic Club |
STLWC/Peterson-Huchet/18&Over4.5W
3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/02/2024 7:30 AM
Dwight Davis Tennis Center |
IA/Morrissey-Hill-Matthes/18&Over4.5W
3-2 |
08/02/2024 12:45 PM
Dwight Davis Tennis Center |
HOAWC/Schick/18&Over4.5W
3-2 |
08/03/2024 9:15 AM
Dwight Davis Tennis Center |
KS/Osborne/18&Over4.5W
3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/04/2024 9:00 AM
Dwight Davis Tennis Center |
NE/Smith/Obear/18&Over4.5W
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap