Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Southern F 3.0 |
2023 Adult 55 & Over (3.0 Women) |
SWood/LR/OC |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cynthia Glover | Sherwood, AR | 3.0 | 14-17 | 5-1 | 2-2 | 2.92 | |
Shelli Dominick | North Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 8-11 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 2.91 | |
Laura Winston | Hot Springs, AR | 3.0 | 4-7 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 2.74 | |
Linda Cassinelli | North Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 15-13 | 4-1 | 1-3 | 2.71 | |
Terry Curtner | N Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 7-5 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 2.69 | |
Kathleen Brown | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 6-13 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2.68 | |
Becky Houghton | Hot Springs National Park, AR | 3.0 | 3-5 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2.67 | |
Shelly Hampel | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 8-13 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2.66 | |
Robin Dehaven | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.66 | |
Kristi Barton | North Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.60 | |
Betsy McClendon | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 2-5 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.50 | |
Susan Wood | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2.48 | |
Allison Ramsey | Hot Springs National Park, AR | 3.0 | 4-7 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 2.46 | |
Rina Thomas | El Dorado, AR | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cynthia Glover | Sherwood, AR | 3.0 | 14-17 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.92 | |
Shelli Dominick | North Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 8-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.91 | |
Laura Winston | Hot Springs, AR | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.74 | |
Linda Cassinelli | North Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 15-13 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.71 | |
Terry Curtner | N Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.69 | |
Kathleen Brown | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 6-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.68 | |
Becky Houghton | Hot Springs National Park, AR | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.67 | |
Shelly Hampel | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 8-13 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.66 | |
Robin Dehaven | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.66 | |
Kristi Barton | North Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.60 | |
Betsy McClendon | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.50 | |
Susan Wood | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.48 | |
Allison Ramsey | Hot Springs National Park, AR | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.46 | |
Rina Thomas | El Dorado, AR | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/25/2023 | 12:00 AM | Haynes/ATA/LR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 3-0 |
03/12/2023 | 1:30 PM | Crymes/Conway/BP | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 3-0 |
03/29/2023 | 6:00 PM | Moore/West/LR/OC | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 1-2 |
04/02/2023 | 1:30 PM | Johnson/McAdams/GHS/HSCC/BP | Hot Springs Country Club | 1-2 |
04/11/2023 | 10:30 AM | Johnson/McAdams/GHS/HSCC/BP | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 2-1 |
04/14/2023 | 12:30 PM | RMiller/Conway/CTC | DUPLICATEConway Tennis Center | 2-1 |
04/15/2023 | 10:30 AM | Khilling/JB/JCC | Burns Park Tennis | 3-0 |
04/29/2023 | 10:00 AM | Moore/West/LR/OC | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/19/2023 | 3:30 PM | Collier/Fayetteville/SRC | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
05/20/2023 | 12:00 PM | Wallman/Bella Vista/KTC | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 | |
05/21/2023 | 8:00 AM | RMiller/Conway/CTC | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 | |
05/21/2023 | 12:30 PM | Moore/West/LR/OC | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/25/2023 12:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Haynes/ATA/LR/BP
3-0 |
03/12/2023 1:30 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Crymes/Conway/BP
3-0 |
03/29/2023 6:00 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Moore/West/LR/OC
1-2 |
04/02/2023 1:30 PM
Hot Springs Country Club |
Johnson/McAdams/GHS/HSCC/BP
1-2 |
04/11/2023 10:30 AM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Johnson/McAdams/GHS/HSCC/BP
2-1 |
04/14/2023 12:30 PM
DUPLICATEConway Tennis Center |
RMiller/Conway/CTC
2-1 |
04/15/2023 10:30 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Khilling/JB/JCC
3-0 |
04/29/2023 10:00 AM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Moore/West/LR/OC
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/19/2023 3:30 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Collier/Fayetteville/SRC
2-1 |
05/20/2023 12:00 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Wallman/Bella Vista/KTC
0-3 |
05/21/2023 8:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
RMiller/Conway/CTC
0-3 |
05/21/2023 12:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Moore/West/LR/OC
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap