Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida M 3.0 |
2022 Leon Adult 18 & Over (3.0M Adult 18 & Over) |
Suresh |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glades McKenzie | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 11-11 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 3.15 | |
Will Anding | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 19-15 | 7-1 | 1-0 | 8-1 | 2.84 | |
Lakshmi Vijayarajan | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 2-14 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 2-6 | 2.81 | |
Muruganandan Kandasamy | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 2.80 | |
Vishnushankar Raja | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.78 | |
Sathish Kumar Ramasamy | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.68 | |
raghu indirajith | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 2-14 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 2.55 | |
Suresh Esakkimuthu | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 1-16 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 2.32 | |
Sivakumaran Vanarajan | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.27 | |
Michael Roper | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 1.74 | |
Cyrus Buker | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glades McKenzie | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 11-11 | 5-2 0-0 5-2 |
3.15 | |
Will Anding | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 19-15 | 7-1 1-0 8-1 |
2.84 | |
Lakshmi Vijayarajan | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 2-14 | 0-1 2-5 2-6 |
2.81 | |
Muruganandan Kandasamy | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 3-11 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
2.80 | |
Vishnushankar Raja | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.78 | |
Sathish Kumar Ramasamy | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.68 | |
raghu indirajith | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 2-14 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
2.55 | |
Suresh Esakkimuthu | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 1-16 | 0-0 1-7 1-7 |
2.32 | |
Sivakumaran Vanarajan | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.27 | |
Michael Roper | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 0-5 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
1.74 | |
Cyrus Buker | Tallahassee, FL | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2022 | 7:00 PM | Tullos | Tom Brown Park | 2-3 |
05/11/2022 | 7:00 PM | Leon - Yelugoti | Tom Brown Park | 0-5 |
05/18/2022 | 6:00 PM | Marsh | Tom Brown Park | 3-2 |
06/01/2022 | 7:00 PM | Tullos | Forestmeadows Park & Athletic Center | 2-3 |
06/08/2022 | 7:00 PM | Leon - Yelugoti | Tom Brown Park | 1-4 |
06/15/2022 | 7:30 PM | Marsh | Forestmeadows Park & Athletic Center | 2-3 |
06/29/2022 | 7:00 PM | Tullos | Tom Brown Park | 4-1 |
07/13/2022 | 7:00 PM | Leon - Yelugoti | Tom Brown Park | 2-3 |
07/20/2022 | 7:30 PM | Marsh | Tom Brown Park | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/04/2022 7:00 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Tullos
2-3 |
05/11/2022 7:00 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Leon - Yelugoti
0-5 |
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Marsh
3-2 |
06/01/2022 7:00 PM
Forestmeadows Park & Athletic Center |
Tullos
2-3 |
06/08/2022 7:00 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Leon - Yelugoti
1-4 |
06/15/2022 7:30 PM
Forestmeadows Park & Athletic Center |
Marsh
2-3 |
06/29/2022 7:00 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Tullos
4-1 |
07/13/2022 7:00 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Leon - Yelugoti
2-3 |
07/20/2022 7:30 PM
Tom Brown Park |
Marsh
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap