Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southern X 7.0 |
2020 Mixed 40 & Over - Nashville (7.0 Mixed - July 17-19 & August 7-9) |
TN/Nashville/Snap |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyle Allen | Brentwood, TN | 4.0 | M | 3-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.77 | M |
Christopher Oubre | Nolensville, TN | 4.0 | M | 19-9 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.64 | |
Jason Snap | NASHVILLE, TN | 3.5 | M | 24-6 | 6-0 | 2-1 | 3.51 | |
Mark Munson | Nashville, TN | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
De Dawkins | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | M | 8-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 3.44 | |
Margaret Ikard | Brentwood, TN | 3.5 | F | 17-3 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Scott Welch | Nashville, TN | 4.0 | M | 16-9 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Lauren Dawkins | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | F | 10-3 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 3.42 | |
Laura Murak | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.35 | |
Stephanie Snap | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | F | 31-15 | 7-0 | 2-1 | 3.33 | |
Suzy Simpson | Brentwood, TN | 3.5 | F | 21-24 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 3.25 | |
Patrick Galloway | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | M | 6-10 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3.23 | |
Rob Whitley | Franklin, TN | 3.5 | M | 17-17 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.14 | |
Katherine McMillen | Nashville, TN | 3.0 | F | 9-8 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 2.82 | M |
Jill Porter | Nashville, TN | 3.0 | F | 12-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2.73 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyle Allen | Brentwood, TN | 4.0 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | M |
Christopher Oubre | Nolensville, TN | 4.0 | M | 19-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.64 | |
Jason Snap | NASHVILLE, TN | 3.5 | M | 24-6 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.51 | |
Mark Munson | Nashville, TN | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
De Dawkins | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | M | 8-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.44 | |
Margaret Ikard | Brentwood, TN | 3.5 | F | 17-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Scott Welch | Nashville, TN | 4.0 | M | 16-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Lauren Dawkins | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | F | 10-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.42 | |
Laura Murak | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.35 | |
Stephanie Snap | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | F | 31-15 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.33 | |
Suzy Simpson | Brentwood, TN | 3.5 | F | 21-24 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.25 | |
Patrick Galloway | Nashville, TN | 3.5 | M | 6-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.23 | |
Rob Whitley | Franklin, TN | 3.5 | M | 17-17 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.14 | |
Katherine McMillen | Nashville, TN | 3.0 | F | 9-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.82 | M |
Jill Porter | Nashville, TN | 3.0 | F | 12-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.73 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/17/2020 | 4:00 PM | TN/Nashville/Armour | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/18/2020 | 10:00 AM | TN/Nashville/Immordino | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/18/2020 | 2:00 PM | TN/Nashville/Capeling | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 3-0 |
07/19/2020 | 10:00 AM | TN/Nashville/Gaw | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 2-1 |
08/08/2020 | 8:00 AM | TN/Nashville/Immordino | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 1-2 |
08/08/2020 | 12:00 PM | TN/Nashville/Capeling | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 2-1 |
08/09/2020 | 10:00 AM | TN/Nashville/Gaw | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 2-1 |
08/09/2020 | 1:00 PM | TN/Nashville/Armour | Sportsplex Tennis Center | 3-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2020 | 9:45 AM | TN/Knoxville/Snyder | Old Fort Park | 1-2 | |
10/23/2020 | 2:45 PM | TN/Nashville/Immordino | Old Fort Park | 2-1 | |
10/24/2020 | 8:00 AM | TN/Memphis/Butcher | Old Fort Park | 1-2 | |
10/24/2020 | 1:00 PM | TN/META/Archer | Old Fort Park | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/17/2020 4:00 PM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Armour
2-1 |
07/18/2020 10:00 AM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Immordino
2-1 |
07/18/2020 2:00 PM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Capeling
3-0 |
07/19/2020 10:00 AM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Gaw
2-1 |
08/08/2020 8:00 AM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Immordino
1-2 |
08/08/2020 12:00 PM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Capeling
2-1 |
08/09/2020 10:00 AM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Gaw
2-1 |
08/09/2020 1:00 PM
Sportsplex Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Armour
3-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/23/2020 9:45 AM
Old Fort Park |
TN/Knoxville/Snyder
1-2 |
10/23/2020 2:45 PM
Old Fort Park |
TN/Nashville/Immordino
2-1 |
10/24/2020 8:00 AM
Old Fort Park |
TN/Memphis/Butcher
1-2 |
10/24/2020 1:00 PM
Old Fort Park |
TN/META/Archer
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap