Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 2.5 |
2019 18&Over Women (2.5) |
The Unstoppables |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Elliott | Jamesville, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2.29 | |
Susan Wright | East Syracuse, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.27 | |
Nancyjane Burr | Cazenovia, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2.27 | |
Rachel Ellis | GLEN COVE, NY | 2.5 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2.27 | |
PAMELA WELLS | Cazenovia, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2.22 | |
Melissa Zygmont | Manlius, NY | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.15 | |
Debra Sikora | Jamesville, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2.06 | |
Patricia Woodcock | Cazenovia, NY | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1.99 | |
smitha suvarna | Manlius, NY | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1.90 | |
Laura Spanfelner | PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1.73 | |
Wanda Herodes | Manlius, NY | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Elliott | Jamesville, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
2.29 | |
Susan Wright | East Syracuse, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.27 | |
Nancyjane Burr | Cazenovia, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
2.27 | |
Rachel Ellis | GLEN COVE, NY | 2.5 | 1-2 | 1-0 0-2 1-2 |
2.27 | |
PAMELA WELLS | Cazenovia, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
2.22 | |
Melissa Zygmont | Manlius, NY | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.15 | |
Debra Sikora | Jamesville, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
2.06 | |
Patricia Woodcock | Cazenovia, NY | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
1.99 | |
smitha suvarna | Manlius, NY | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
1.90 | |
Laura Spanfelner | PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
1.73 | |
Wanda Herodes | Manlius, NY | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/30/2019 | 7:00 PM | The Racqueteers | Manlius YMCA | 3-0 |
06/07/2019 | 1:00 PM | Western: HIT and RUN | Manlius YMCA | 0-3 |
06/13/2019 | 6:00 PM | The Racqueteers | Elevate Fitness Dewitt | 2-1 |
06/14/2019 | 1:00 PM | Western: HIT and RUN | Manlius YMCA | 0-3 |
06/27/2019 | 6:00 PM | The Racqueteers | Elevate Fitness Dewitt | 2-1 |
06/28/2019 | 1:00 PM | Western: HIT and RUN | Manlius YMCA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/30/2019 7:00 PM
Manlius YMCA |
The Racqueteers
3-0 |
06/07/2019 1:00 PM
Manlius YMCA |
Western: HIT and RUN
0-3 |
06/13/2019 6:00 PM
Elevate Fitness Dewitt |
The Racqueteers
2-1 |
06/14/2019 1:00 PM
Manlius YMCA |
Western: HIT and RUN
0-3 |
06/27/2019 6:00 PM
Elevate Fitness Dewitt |
The Racqueteers
2-1 |
06/28/2019 1:00 PM
Manlius YMCA |
Western: HIT and RUN
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap