Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Southern F 3.0 |
USTA Atlanta Summer - 40 & Over Weekday Women (Group 2) |
Three Chimneys Farm (Tiffany Perconti)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Childs | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 16-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.22 | |
Jodi Beck | CANTON, GA | 3.0 | 15-3 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.02 | |
Elaine Wood | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.95 | |
denise Brobson | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.91 | |
Aimee Haisten | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.86 | |
Tiffany Perconti | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 16-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.79 | |
Kimberly Ellis | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.78 | |
Deanna Courtney | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.76 | |
Laura Dodd | Duluth, GA | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.62 | |
Yoshiko Shell | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.60 | |
Diana Lokey | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.51 | |
Jen Hayes | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Carrie Goodwin | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.35 | |
Tracy Burke | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Joy Daugherty | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Shirley Day | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Beth Miller | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Childs | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 16-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.22 | |
Jodi Beck | CANTON, GA | 3.0 | 15-3 | 4-0 0-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.02 | |
Elaine Wood | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.95 | |
denise Brobson | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.91 | |
Aimee Haisten | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.86 | |
Tiffany Perconti | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 16-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.79 | |
Kimberly Ellis | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.78 | |
Deanna Courtney | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.76 | |
Laura Dodd | Duluth, GA | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.62 | |
Yoshiko Shell | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.60 | |
Diana Lokey | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.51 | |
Jen Hayes | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Carrie Goodwin | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.35 | |
Tracy Burke | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 2-4 | 1-1 1-2 2-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Joy Daugherty | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Shirley Day | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Beth Miller | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2021 | 9:00 AM | USTA Atlanta/Sandra Lashley | Three Chimneys Farm | 2-3 |
06/15/2021 | 9:00 AM | Cherokee Town Club (Christi Veach)* | Cherokee Town and Cc | 4-1 |
06/29/2021 | 9:00 AM | TPC Sugarloaf (Julie Gaines)* | Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf | 3-2 |
07/13/2021 | 9:00 AM | MJCCA (Barbara Nathan)* | Three Chimneys Farm | 5-0 |
07/20/2021 | 9:00 AM | Seven Oaks (Amy Hatmaker)* | Seven Oaks Comm Tns Assn | 3-2 |
07/27/2021 | 9:00 AM | Hebron (Gail Tucker)* | Hebron Christian Academy | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | 9:00 AM | Deer Lick Park (Sheila Martin)* | TBA | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/08/2021 9:00 AM
Three Chimneys Farm |
USTA Atlanta/Sandra Lashley
2-3 |
06/15/2021 9:00 AM
Cherokee Town and Cc |
Cherokee Town Club (Christi Veach)*
4-1 |
06/29/2021 9:00 AM
Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf |
TPC Sugarloaf (Julie Gaines)*
3-2 |
07/13/2021 9:00 AM
Three Chimneys Farm |
MJCCA (Barbara Nathan)*
5-0 |
07/20/2021 9:00 AM
Seven Oaks Comm Tns Assn |
Seven Oaks (Amy Hatmaker)*
3-2 |
07/27/2021 9:00 AM
Hebron Christian Academy |
Hebron (Gail Tucker)*
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/10/2021 9:00 AM
TBA |
Deer Lick Park (Sheila Martin)*
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap