Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida F 3.0 |
2022 Hillsborough Adult 18 & Over ESL - Women (3.0 Adult 18 & Over - Women/Day) |
VDF - P. Moore |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angie Focke | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 20-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2.89 | |
Angela Huber | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.68 | |
Pamela Moore | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 6-14 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 2.64 | |
Bridget Harrison | Lutz, FL | 3.0 | 13-15 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2.63 | |
Helen Reynolds | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 5-14 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 2.57 | |
Karen Sanford | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.56 | |
Suzanne Huffman | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 4-13 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 2.53 | |
Mindi Zink | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.49 | |
Mary Dressler | Lutz, FL | 3.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.47 | |
Debby Negri | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 2.46 | |
Linda Frank | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 5-14 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.40 | |
Liza Garcia | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angie Focke | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 20-4 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
2.89 | |
Angela Huber | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.68 | |
Pamela Moore | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 6-14 | 2-2 0-3 2-5 |
2.64 | |
Bridget Harrison | Lutz, FL | 3.0 | 13-15 | 2-4 0-0 2-4 |
2.63 | |
Helen Reynolds | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 5-14 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.57 | |
Karen Sanford | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.56 | |
Suzanne Huffman | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 4-13 | 0-1 0-4 0-5 |
2.53 | |
Mindi Zink | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 1-9 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.49 | |
Mary Dressler | Lutz, FL | 3.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.47 | |
Debby Negri | Odessa, FL | 3.0 | 1-9 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.46 | |
Linda Frank | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 5-14 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.40 | |
Liza Garcia | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2021 | 9:00 AM | Westchase Winners - P. Hayes | Westchase Community Association, Inc. | 2-3 |
09/27/2021 | 9:00 AM | Carrollwood Slice Girls/Atkinson | Van Dyke Farms | 1-4 |
10/04/2021 | 9:00 AM | HCC Overserved - N. Borel-Saladin | HCC Tennis Complex | 3-2 |
10/11/2021 | 9:00 AM | Plant City Dashing Divas - C. Clinard | Van Dyke Farms | 0-5 |
10/18/2021 | 9:00 AM | Arbor Greene - C. Van Meter | Van Dyke Farms | 2-3 |
10/25/2021 | 9:00 AM | TYCC - M. Garcia | Van Dyke Farms | 2-3 |
11/01/2021 | 9:00 AM | Tampa Palms Terminetters - C. Guidera | Tampa Palms Golf Country Club | 0-5 |
11/08/2021 | 9:00 AM | FH Matchmakers - D. Linthicum | FishHawk Ranch | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/20/2021 9:00 AM
Westchase Community Association, Inc. |
Westchase Winners - P. Hayes
2-3 |
09/27/2021 9:00 AM
Van Dyke Farms |
Carrollwood Slice Girls/Atkinson
1-4 |
10/04/2021 9:00 AM
HCC Tennis Complex |
HCC Overserved - N. Borel-Saladin
3-2 |
10/11/2021 9:00 AM
Van Dyke Farms |
Plant City Dashing Divas - C. Clinard
0-5 |
10/18/2021 9:00 AM
Van Dyke Farms |
Arbor Greene - C. Van Meter
2-3 |
10/25/2021 9:00 AM
Van Dyke Farms |
TYCC - M. Garcia
2-3 |
11/01/2021 9:00 AM
Tampa Palms Golf Country Club |
Tampa Palms Terminetters - C. Guidera
0-5 |
11/08/2021 9:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
FH Matchmakers - D. Linthicum
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap