Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern F 3.0 |
USTA Atlanta Summer - 18 & Over Weekday Women - Regular (Group 3) |
Westbrook (Kristen Jones)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denise Beniamino | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 28-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.03 | |
Michelle Helms | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 5-9 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.98 | |
Jane Russell | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 7-3 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.84 | |
Jeni Fobart | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-4 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.79 | |
Monica Sophie | Canton, GA | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.77 | |
Jennifer Roth | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 12-2 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.76 | |
Jenna Hand | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.76 | |
Jodie Barger | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 23-11 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.75 | |
Kristen Jones | Peachtree Corners, GA | 3.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.74 | |
Allie Anderson | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-5 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.59 | |
Bonnie Hall | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.57 | |
Shirley Day | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Ashlee Forscher | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Beth Hardy | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Kelly Marsden | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denise Beniamino | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 28-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.03 | |
Michelle Helms | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 5-9 | 2-1 0-1 2-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.98 | |
Jane Russell | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 7-3 | 1-0 2-1 3-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.84 | |
Jeni Fobart | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-4 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.79 | |
Monica Sophie | Canton, GA | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.77 | |
Jennifer Roth | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 12-2 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.76 | |
Jenna Hand | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.76 | |
Jodie Barger | Cumming, GA | 2.5 | 23-11 | 0-2 1-0 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.75 | |
Kristen Jones | Peachtree Corners, GA | 3.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.74 | |
Allie Anderson | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 8-5 | 1-1 3-1 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.59 | |
Bonnie Hall | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.57 | |
Shirley Day | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Ashlee Forscher | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Beth Hardy | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Kelly Marsden | Cumming, GA | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Olde Atlanta Club (Dorothy Moore)* | Olde Atlanta Club | 2-3 |
05/31/2018 | 9:00 AM | The River Club (Jan Myers)* | The River Club | 4-1 |
06/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Shiloh Farms (Jodie Kyle)* | Westbrook Subdivision | 3-2 |
06/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Chattahoochee River Club (Carrie Thomas)* | Westbrook Subdivision | 2-3 |
06/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Creekstone Estates (Cathryn Williams)* | Westbrook Subdivision | 3-2 |
06/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Wild Timber (Mary Geil)* | Wild Timber | 2-3 |
07/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Seven Oaks (Kimberly Zachocki)* | Seven Oaks Comm Tns Assn | 4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | TPC Sugarloaf (Laura Cegalis)* | TBA | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/17/2018 9:00 AM
Olde Atlanta Club |
Olde Atlanta Club (Dorothy Moore)*
2-3 |
05/31/2018 9:00 AM
The River Club |
The River Club (Jan Myers)*
4-1 |
06/07/2018 9:00 AM
Westbrook Subdivision |
Shiloh Farms (Jodie Kyle)*
3-2 |
06/14/2018 9:00 AM
Westbrook Subdivision |
Chattahoochee River Club (Carrie Thomas)*
2-3 |
06/21/2018 9:00 AM
Westbrook Subdivision |
Creekstone Estates (Cathryn Williams)*
3-2 |
06/28/2018 9:00 AM
Wild Timber |
Wild Timber (Mary Geil)*
2-3 |
07/12/2018 9:00 AM
Seven Oaks Comm Tns Assn |
Seven Oaks (Kimberly Zachocki)*
4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/19/2018 9:00 AM
TBA |
TPC Sugarloaf (Laura Cegalis)*
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap