Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Southern X 7.0 |
USTA Atlanta Spring - Mixed 18 & Over (Group 4) |
Windward Lake Club (Joyce Chaet)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUPLICATEPhilip DUPLICATEHarvey | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | M | 18-5 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Jose Alvarez | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | M | 8-4 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Monique Oda | Torrance, CA | 3.5 | F | 24-7 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Zelda Darko | BUFORD, GA | 3.5 | F | 13-12 | 3-2 | ----- | |
David Reaves | DULUTH, GA | 3.5 | M | 5-6 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Lyn Reaves | Duluth, GA | 3.5 | F | 6-5 | 1-1 | ----- | |
David McMinn | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | M | 8-10 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Susan Jennings | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | F | 6-6 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Rod Raslack | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | M | 3-13 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Anabelle Parry | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | F | 2-2 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Joyce Chaet | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | F | 5-7 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Scott Parry | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUPLICATEPhilip DUPLICATEHarvey | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | M | 18-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Jose Alvarez | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | M | 8-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Monique Oda | Torrance, CA | 3.5 | F | 24-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Zelda Darko | BUFORD, GA | 3.5 | F | 13-12 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
David Reaves | DULUTH, GA | 3.5 | M | 5-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- | |
Lyn Reaves | Duluth, GA | 3.5 | F | 6-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
David McMinn | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | M | 8-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Susan Jennings | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Rod Raslack | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | M | 3-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Anabelle Parry | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | F | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Joyce Chaet | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | F | 5-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Scott Parry | Alpharetta, GA | 3.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/13/2015 | 7:00 PM | Park Brooke II (Fernando Rebollo)* | Park Brooke II | 2-1 |
03/27/2015 | 7:00 PM | USTA Atlanta / Sarah Alsup* | Windward Lake Club | 0-3 |
04/03/2015 | 7:00 PM | Windermere (Leah Murphy)* | Windermere | 2-1 |
04/17/2015 | 7:00 PM | Vanns Tavern (Ray Pacleb)* | Windward Lake Club | 2-1 |
04/24/2015 | 7:00 PM | Three Chimneys Farm (Jay Clark)* | Three Chimneys Farm | 2-1 |
05/01/2015 | 7:00 PM | Fieldstone (Joe Sciandra)* | Windward Lake Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/13/2015 7:00 PM
Park Brooke II |
Park Brooke II (Fernando Rebollo)*
2-1 |
03/27/2015 7:00 PM
Windward Lake Club |
USTA Atlanta / Sarah Alsup*
0-3 |
04/03/2015 7:00 PM
Windermere |
Windermere (Leah Murphy)*
2-1 |
04/17/2015 7:00 PM
Windward Lake Club |
Vanns Tavern (Ray Pacleb)*
2-1 |
04/24/2015 7:00 PM
Three Chimneys Farm |
Three Chimneys Farm (Jay Clark)*
2-1 |
05/01/2015 7:00 PM
Windward Lake Club |
Fieldstone (Joe Sciandra)*
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap