Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Kwock (Bellefonte, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | S | Sebastian Lubiniecki |
Burke Pablo M Thomas Pablo |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | Q | Sebastian Lubiniecki |
William Ye Andrew Schiller |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/22/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 | Ethan Sun | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 | Xavier Krasner | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | Q | Luis Gutierrez |
Brett Winters Jonathan DeGroot |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/18/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 | Luis Gutierrez |
Lee Wexler Kai Czubryt-Ogino |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 | Chris Sanni |
Blake Illes David Przystasz |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 | Maksim Tikhomirov | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 | Scott Kozarsky | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | Q | Preston Lubiniecki |
arman mohmand David Anosov |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Preston Lubiniecki |
Sourish Gadhi Nicholas Siforov |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 3RD | Gavin Gong | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | S | Ian Batra | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q | Christian Pak | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Alexander Burks | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | C-QQ | Jonah Ng | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | C-16 | Kaiser Zhao | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | 16 | Erik Schinnerer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | 32 | Manuel Prem | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | 16 | Dylan Wen |
Soumil Patel Dylan Bonds |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | Q | Michael Asher | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 16 | Phineas Manogue | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | 3RD | Justin Lo | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | S | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | Q | Eli Kaminski | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | 16 | Spandan Chandra | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-16Q | Ashwin Sudhakar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 | Jonah Ng | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 19th @ Springfield YMCA | C-QQ | Sebastian Lubiniecki |
Justin Xu Chaitanya Krishna |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 19th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 | Sebastian Lubiniecki |
Aaron Sandler Alexander Sterin |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ | Ruhaan Vaidya | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | 16 | Cooper Wheeler | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Springfield YMCA | C-16 | Mario Beckles | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Springfield YMCA | C-16Q | Ashrith Settivari | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Springfield YMCA | 32 | Nicholas Mekhael | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Sebastian Lubiniecki | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Burke Pablo M Thomas Pablo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Sebastian Lubiniecki | 6-4 6-2 |
William Ye Andrew Schiller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Xavier Krasner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/19/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Luis Gutierrez | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Brett Winters Jonathan DeGroot |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Luis Gutierrez | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lee Wexler Kai Czubryt-Ogino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Chris Sanni | 6-3 7-5 |
Blake Illes David Przystasz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maksim Tikhomirov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Scott Kozarsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 7-6 6-2 |
arman mohmand David Anosov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 6-3 7-5 |
Sourish Gadhi Nicholas Siforov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gavin Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Batra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christian Pak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Burks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonah Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kaiser Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Manuel Prem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Wen | 8-5 |
Soumil Patel Dylan Bonds |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Asher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phineas Manogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Justin Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eli Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Spandan Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashwin Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jonah Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 19th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sebastian Lubiniecki | 6-1 6-4 |
Justin Xu Chaitanya Krishna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 19th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sebastian Lubiniecki | 6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Sandler Alexander Sterin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ruhaan Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Cooper Wheeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashrith Settivari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Mekhael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap