Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Albert Crismar (Doral, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | 3RD | Conner Miller | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | S | Eli Campbell | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | Q | Rainer Christiansen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | 16 | Dorian Colina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | S | Dylan Jones |
Alexander Farias Robert McAdoo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Andy Tchinda Kepche Alexander Wandel |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/02/2018 | Tournament M30s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-Q | Dylan Jones | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament M30s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 | Felipe Wright | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5; BG 12 - 18 sd; 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | F | Dorian Colina | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5; BG 12 - 18 sd; 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | S | Jack Reed | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | S | Thomas Anderson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | Q | Ian Williams | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | C-F | Ian Williams | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CCV Fall Slam BG12 & 14 L6 (220pts) | S | Karson Crosthwaite | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CCV Fall Slam BG12 & 14 L6 (220pts) | Q | Jamison Wallace | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Land Rover Jr Open L5 (400pts) | S | Dorian Colina | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Land Rover Jr Open L5 (400pts) | Q | Joseph Park | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | S | Tanish Rayan |
Jake Khera Arnav Talreja |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | Q | Tanish Rayan |
Rohan Desai Shreyash Upadhyay |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 16 | Tanish Rayan |
Adrian Gunawan Theo Gunawan |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 | Rohan Desai | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R2 | Tyler HE | L | NC | NC | ||
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Thomas Anderson | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Dorian Colina | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Vincent Yi | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/23/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | F | Dylan Jones |
Rohan Bala Robert McAdoo |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | S | Dylan Jones |
Sandro Sesjak Lucas Zhang |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | C-S | Jacobo Dussan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | Q | Dylan Jones |
Nicholas Joyce Tristan Stratton |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/22/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | 16 | Dylan Jones |
Gadin Arun RossAllan Horne-Joseph |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/22/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | C-Q | Guanjie Zhao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | 32 | Gurbaaz Narang | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | F | Atish Akkina | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | S | Christoph Schweitzer | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VWU Marlin Open BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) #5 | Q | Jack Reed | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VWU Marlin Open BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) #5 | C-F | Tanish Rayan | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | F | Dev Vakil |
Louis Anderson III Aqeela Malik |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | S | Dev Vakil |
Joshua Vargas Caleb Vargas |
W | 6-5 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | Q | Aiden Eanes | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | Q | Dev Vakil |
Sebastian Laza Aidan Peskin |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 16 | Nolan Baynham | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | C-Q | Dev Vakil | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VWU Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) #2 | RR | Jack Reed | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VWU Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) #2 | RR | Saahhil Lakhani | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 BG 12s-18s (400 Pts); Orange Ball L1; L2 | RR | Thomas Anderson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 BG 12s-18s (400 Pts); Orange Ball L1; L2 | RR | Jack Reed | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | RR | Gabriel Hosu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | RR | tyson caines | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | RR | RISHI VORA | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | RR | Wesley Muse | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | RR | Christoph Schweitzer | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | RR | Chrishn Parikh | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | RR | Ved Vanga | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsmill Satellite 12s-18s L7 (165pt) 10U Orange L1/L2 | F | Aiden Eanes | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsmill Satellite 12s-18s L7 (165pt) 10U Orange L1/L2 | S | Keean Buirski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | RR | Smith Anderson | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10d |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | RR | Atish Akkina |
Smith Anderson Ved Vanga |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | RR | Chrishn Parikh | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Series L7 (165pts) at Owl Creek Tennis Center | F | Ved Vanga | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Series L7 (165pts) at Owl Creek Tennis Center | S | Luke Whetstone | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Series L7 (165pts) at Owl Creek Tennis Center | Q | tyson caines | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Xpress Series L8 at Owl Creek Tennis Center | RR | Keean Buirski | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Xpress Series L8 at Owl Creek Tennis Center | RR | Smith Anderson | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Xpress Series L8 at Owl Creek Tennis Center | RR | Chrishn Parikh | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | C-R2 | Andrew Mu | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | Q | Andrew Mu |
Aiden Eanes Arnav Talreja |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | 16 | Andrew Mu |
Rohan Desai Pratheek Maiya |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | 32 | Rohan Desai | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | C-R1 | Chrishn Parikh | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | C-Q | Ved Vanga |
Aiden Eanes Tanish Rayan |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | 16 | Nicolas Pedraza | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | 16 | Ved Vanga |
Kolos Bundics Joshua Vargas |
L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | C-QQ | Ved Vanga | L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Conner Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rainer Christiansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dorian Colina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | S | Tournament M30d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Alexander Farias Robert McAdoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | Q | Tournament M30d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | Def |
Andy Tchinda Kepche Alexander Wandel |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament M30s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament M30s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Felipe Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5; BG 12 - 18 sd; 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/10/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dorian Colina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5; BG 12 - 18 sd; 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jack Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCV Fall Slam BG12 & 14 L6 (220pts) | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Karson Crosthwaite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCV Fall Slam BG12 & 14 L6 (220pts) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jamison Wallace | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Land Rover Jr Open L5 (400pts) | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dorian Colina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Land Rover Jr Open L5 (400pts) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Tanish Rayan | Def |
Jake Khera Arnav Talreja |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Tanish Rayan | 6-3 |
Rohan Desai Shreyash Upadhyay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Tanish Rayan | 6-0 |
Adrian Gunawan Theo Gunawan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Rohan Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Tyler HE | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Thomas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Dorian Colina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Vincent Yi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | F | Tournament M20d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 9-8 |
Rohan Bala Robert McAdoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | S | Tournament M20d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-6 |
Sandro Sesjak Lucas Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament M20s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacobo Dussan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | Q | Tournament M20d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Nicholas Joyce Tristan Stratton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament M20d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-2 |
Gadin Arun RossAllan Horne-Joseph |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament M20s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Guanjie Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament M20s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gurbaaz Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | ||
08/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Atish Akkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Christoph Schweitzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VWU Marlin Open BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) #5 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VWU Marlin Open BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) #5 | ||
07/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tanish Rayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Dev Vakil | 6-1 |
Louis Anderson III Aqeela Malik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Dev Vakil | 6-5 |
Joshua Vargas Caleb Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aiden Eanes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Dev Vakil | 6-1 |
Sebastian Laza Aidan Peskin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nolan Baynham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Dev Vakil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VWU Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) #2 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VWU Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) #2 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Saahhil Lakhani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 BG 12s-18s (400 Pts); Orange Ball L1; L2 | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 BG 12s-18s (400 Pts); Orange Ball L1; L2 | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Hosu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
tyson caines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | RISHI VORA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Wesley Muse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christoph Schweitzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Chrishn Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
W&M 1-Day Jr Spring Champs L7 BG 12s-18s (165 pt) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ved Vanga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsmill Satellite 12s-18s L7 (165pt) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aiden Eanes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsmill Satellite 12s-18s L7 (165pt) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keean Buirski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Atish Akkina | 6-2 |
Smith Anderson Ved Vanga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Chrishn Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Series L7 (165pts) at Owl Creek Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ved Vanga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Series L7 (165pts) at Owl Creek Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luke Whetstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Series L7 (165pts) at Owl Creek Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
tyson caines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Xpress Series L8 at Owl Creek Tennis Center | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Keean Buirski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Xpress Series L8 at Owl Creek Tennis Center | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Virginia Beach Spring Xpress Series L8 at Owl Creek Tennis Center | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Chrishn Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Andrew Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Andrew Mu | 6-0 |
Aiden Eanes Arnav Talreja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Andrew Mu | 6-2 |
Rohan Desai Pratheek Maiya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rohan Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chrishn Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Ved Vanga | 6-0 |
Aiden Eanes Tanish Rayan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nicolas Pedraza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Ved Vanga | 6-5 |
Kolos Bundics Joshua Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Australian BLAST (Indoor Hard) | Green L1 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ved Vanga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap