Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Albert Crismar (Doral, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NO-16 | Griffin Goode | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NO-32 | Greylon Durkin | W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Atticus Kim | L | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Dylan Jones |
Antanas Daugis James Andrew Ross |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | David Liu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 | Felipe Mamede | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | Q | Paul Bower | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 | William Chaves | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Karl Ekstrand | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Raimey Shaun Miral | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Hongjin Qi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | F | Luke Jones | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | S | Paul Bower | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | Q | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 | Miguel Angarita | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | F | Svar Raghavan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | S | Eldar Greinert | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | Q | Samuel Church-Schulman | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | 16 | Christopher Bright | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | F | Noa Cakaric | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | S | Aidan Peskin | W | 6-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | Q | Victor Pignaton | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | 16 | Ethan D'Souza | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Aiden Phoebus | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q | Jose Vasquez | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Aidan Peskin | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-F | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-S | JUAN BENITO | W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q | Aidan Peskin | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ | Julian Parnell | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 | Aiden Phoebus | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S | Yannick Talla | W | NC | NC | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S | Elai Jimenez |
Chase Bowden Yannick Talla |
W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q | Diogo Tibirica | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q | Elai Jimenez |
Jackson Hinderberger Diogo Tibirica |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | Adrian Baerga-Torres | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | Elai Jimenez |
Brayden Campion Adrian Baerga-Torres |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-Q | Jeffrey Horky | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-Q | Elai Jimenez |
Daniil Berezin Jeffrey Horky |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-F | Paul Bower | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-S | Diego Pesciotta | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q | Chance Rozpedski | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Daniil Berezin | L | 6-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Paul Bower | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-Q | Tomas Orrego | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | Q | Dylan Jones | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 | Mikaeel Alibaig | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | S | Tomas Velez | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | Q | Maximo Lopina | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Giorgio Centeno-Barrett | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 | Maddox Bose | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 | Luke Jones | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 | Gustavo Vasconcellos | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | NO-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Griffin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Atticus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 6-1 7-5 |
Antanas Daugis James Andrew Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Felipe Mamede | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Chaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karl Ekstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raimey Shaun Miral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hongjin Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Miguel Angarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Svar Raghavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Eldar Greinert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Aidan Peskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victor Pignaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ethan D'Souza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Aiden Phoebus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aidan Peskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
JUAN BENITO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Aidan Peskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Julian Parnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aiden Phoebus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Yannick Talla | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elai Jimenez | 4-2 |
Chase Bowden Yannick Talla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diogo Tibirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Elai Jimenez | 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger Diogo Tibirica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Baerga-Torres | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elai Jimenez | Def |
Brayden Campion Adrian Baerga-Torres |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jeffrey Horky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elai Jimenez | 6-4 |
Daniil Berezin Jeffrey Horky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diego Pesciotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chance Rozpedski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Daniil Berezin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tomas Orrego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Tomas Velez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximo Lopina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Giorgio Centeno-Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap