Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anish Lolabattu (San Jose, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32Q | Jonathan Doughtie | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 | Collin De Oliveira | L | 3-6 6-2 6-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 3RD | Koosha Safari |
Theeran Sivakumar Mosby Simmons |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NO-S | Koosha Safari |
David Lipeles Benjamin Lipeles |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q | Koosha Safari |
Naveen Mukherjee Somei Ogata |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-S | Masato Kato |
Anthony Lim Koosha Safari |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-Q | Masato Kato |
Jonah Rosenthal Yoshan Murugesh |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 | Masato Kato |
TED NGUYEN Jayanth Mallampati |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | SW-F | Nikhil Ramani |
Avigyat Painuly Paras Painuly |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-S | Nikhil Ramani |
Jonah Elias Ishwar Jayaraman |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-Q | Nikhil Ramani |
Leighton Fraser Charles Hoeveler |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 | Nikhil Ramani |
George Santalov Henry Wilson |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | F | Guilherme Gracioli | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | S | Bhavan Balusu | W | 0-6 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | Q | Koshin Gokhale | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S | Koosha Safari | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q | Aryan Yenni | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 | Ewan Cortes | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | R3 | Bhavan Balusu |
Kosei Ogata Somei Ogata |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | R2 | Bhavan Balusu |
Leighton Sproul Jayden Balmaceda |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | F | Koosha Safari |
Zain Makada Riley King |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S | Koosha Safari |
Shival Shah Alex Thompson |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 3RD | Shiven Mehta | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S | Vidyuth Anand | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | Q | Riley King | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 | Beckett Annes | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | R5 | Nikhil Ramani |
Youngwoo Tahk Alexander Simone |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | R4 | Nikhil Ramani |
Matthew Mitchell Michael Hein |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | R3 | Nikhil Ramani |
Kosei Ogata Somei Ogata |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | R2 | Nikhil Ramani |
Avigyat Painuly Paras Painuly |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | F | Michael Evans | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | S | Nikhil Ramani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 | Nikhil Ramani |
Roshan Murugesh Tristan Ryerson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q | Isaac Graves | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 | Tristan Ryerson | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F | Kosei Ogata | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S | Rohan Mishra | W | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Daniel Generalov | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 | Cyrus Ahmad | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16Q | Ishwar Jayaraman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 | Thomas Higgins | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 | Vraj Patel | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 | Anthony Lim |
Joseph Lyon Matteo Antonescu |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 | Maxwell Huang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-Q | Jayanth Mallampati | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16 | Daniel Generalov | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | Q | Ajay Ravichandran |
Dibyam Dikhit Karthikeya Gannavarapu |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16Q | Jonathan Doughtie | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 | Kosei Ogata | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B18, B16, G16 | Q | Aryaman Gautam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B18, B16, G16 | C-Q | Isaac Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q | Vraj Patel | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | 32 | Kaveh Brian Taheri | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F | Gabriel Lopez | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S | Aditya Pandey | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Kosei Ogata | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | F | Michael Chang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | Q | Lachlan Dickinson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | S | Hari Raghavan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 16 | Arya Fattahi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 32 | james truong | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | W-F | Jonathan Doughtie | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | W-S | TED NGUYEN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | Q | Aston Davies | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | SO-F | Koosha Safari |
Cameron Page Spencer Hidas |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | W-S | Koosha Safari |
Shiven Mehta Vincent Wang |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | Q | Koosha Safari |
Jason Rowe Lucas Rowe |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q | Koshin Gokhale | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Drew Abramowitz | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | ABHIRAM NANDURY | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NW-F | Rohan Patil |
Samuel He Cooper Han |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S | Rohan Patil |
Nikhil Ramani Bhavan Balusu |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q | Rohan Patil |
TED NGUYEN Jayanth Mallampati |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 | Rohan Patil |
Yian Pan Jonah Rosenthal |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD | Aston Davies | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F | Drew Abramowitz |
Lev Cohen Jonah Rosenthal |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S | Drew Abramowitz |
Nicolas Bosch Bela Randles |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S | Sterling Davies | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Nicolas Bosch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Lev Cohen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-S | George Santalov | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-Q | Joseph Lyon | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16 | Zain Makada | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 16 | Charlie Underwood | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 | Charles Hoeveler | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Doughtie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-5 |
Collin De Oliveira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koosha Safari | 5-4 4-2 |
Theeran Sivakumar Mosby Simmons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koosha Safari | Def |
David Lipeles Benjamin Lipeles |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Koosha Safari | 4-1 4-2 |
Naveen Mukherjee Somei Ogata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Masato Kato | 5-3 4-1 |
Anthony Lim Koosha Safari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Masato Kato | 4-1 4-2 |
Jonah Rosenthal Yoshan Murugesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Masato Kato | 4-0 4-2 |
TED NGUYEN Jayanth Mallampati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani | Def |
Avigyat Painuly Paras Painuly |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jonah Elias Ishwar Jayaraman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Ramani | Def |
Leighton Fraser Charles Hoeveler |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 4-2 5-3 |
George Santalov Henry Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Guilherme Gracioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 5-3 |
Bhavan Balusu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Koshin Gokhale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Koosha Safari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aryan Yenni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ewan Cortes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bhavan Balusu | 6-0 7-6 |
Kosei Ogata Somei Ogata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
07/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bhavan Balusu | 6-2 7-6 |
Leighton Sproul Jayden Balmaceda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koosha Safari | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Zain Makada Riley King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koosha Safari | 5-3 5-3 |
Shival Shah Alex Thompson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-1 | Shiven Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vidyuth Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riley King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Beckett Annes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 4-2 4-1 |
Youngwoo Tahk Alexander Simone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Matthew Mitchell Michael Hein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata Somei Ogata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Avigyat Painuly Paras Painuly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/17/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Michael Evans | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/17/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Ramani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani | 8-6 |
Roshan Murugesh Tristan Ryerson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Isaac Graves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tristan Ryerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kosei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Rohan Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Generalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cyrus Ahmad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishwar Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vraj Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anthony Lim | 4-2 4-1 |
Joseph Lyon Matteo Antonescu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jayanth Mallampati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Generalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ajay Ravichandran | Def |
Dibyam Dikhit Karthikeya Gannavarapu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Doughtie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kosei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B18, B16, G16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aryaman Gautam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B18, B16, G16 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Isaac Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vraj Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aditya Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kosei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lachlan Dickinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hari Raghavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arya Fattahi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
james truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Doughtie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | TED NGUYEN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aston Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koosha Safari | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Cameron Page Spencer Hidas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Koosha Safari | 5-4 4-2 |
Shiven Mehta Vincent Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Koosha Safari | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jason Rowe Lucas Rowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Koshin Gokhale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Abramowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
ABHIRAM NANDURY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohan Patil | 4-1 4-1 |
Samuel He Cooper Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohan Patil | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Nikhil Ramani Bhavan Balusu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohan Patil | 4-1 4-0 |
TED NGUYEN Jayanth Mallampati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rohan Patil | Def |
Yian Pan Jonah Rosenthal |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aston Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Abramowitz | 4-1 4-2 |
Lev Cohen Jonah Rosenthal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Abramowitz | 4-2 4-0 |
Nicolas Bosch Bela Randles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sterling Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Bosch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lev Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
George Santalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Joseph Lyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zain Makada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Underwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charles Hoeveler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap