Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ariel Zauber (Great Neck, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | 16 | Romero Jones | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-F | Nicolas Iantosca |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Hudson Chris |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-S | Nicolas Iantosca |
Michael George Mullner Rafe Photopoulos |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q | Nicolas Iantosca |
Tanuj Chandekar Ajay Kartik |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 | Nicolas Iantosca |
Alexander Aney Siddharth Srinivasan |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 | Nicolas Iantosca |
Carson He Aidan Kwong |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 | Nicolas Iantosca |
Justin Boder Jackson Gordon |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-F | Andrew Ena | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-S | Dominick Mosejczuk | W | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-Q | Quinn Morillo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-R2 | Anirudh Dhanwada | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | 32 | Matisse Farzam | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-R1 | Kunaal Jaganathan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | QCF | Nicolas Iantosca | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | QCS | Drew Fishback | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | Q | ShriKeshav Murugesan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 | Ronan O'Dwyer | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 | Shawn Sivriver | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC September Championships | F | Andrew Ena | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC September Championships | S | Arjun Agostinho | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC September Championships | Q | Albert Hu | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC September Championships | 16 | Aaron Raja | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 3RD | Archit Yemula |
Connor DuVally Caleb Zimmerman |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | S | Archit Yemula |
Rohan Belday Nicolas Iantosca |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | Q | Archit Yemula |
Balraj Idnani Zen Uehling |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 | Archit Yemula |
Ishwar Idnani Luke Rebak |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 | Archit Yemula |
Braeden Gelletich Lawrence Wang |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-F | Zecheng Fang | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-S | Ilija Palavestra | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 | Cal Wider | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q | max loia | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 | Aaron Raja | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Anirudh Dhanwada | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | F | Jordan Reznik |
Rohan Belday Nicolas Iantosca |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | S | Jordan Reznik |
Callum Markowitz Dominick Mosejczuk |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | Q | Jordan Reznik |
Aryan Badlani Darren Huang |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 16 | Jordan Reznik |
David Anosov Aaron Raja |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 | Jordan Reznik |
Zecheng Fang Marco Ziets-Segura |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury March Championships | Q | Darren Huang | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury March Championships | 16 | Jack Kennedy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | F | Dominick Mosejczuk | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | S | Zecheng Fang | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | Q | Connor DuVally | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | 16 | Anirudh Dhanwada | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | 32 | Aaron Dozsa | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | 64 | Adrian Avanesov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-Q | Dillon Beckles | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-R2 | Aiden Patel | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 32 | Maxim Michaels | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-R1 | Andrew Kotzen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q | Connor DuVally |
Callum Markowitz Caleb Zimmerman |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 | Connor DuVally |
Patrick Kenny Alexander Weinberg |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Connor DuVally |
Arjun Agostinho Christian Yeagley |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | F | Siddharth Srinivasan | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | S | Jason Gans | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | Q | Dylan D Agate | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | 16 | Aris Kirkorian | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 | Eric He | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R1 | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
L1B Challenger in the Bronx | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Romero Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Iantosca | 4-2 4-2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Hudson Chris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Iantosca | 4-1 4-1 |
Michael George Mullner Rafe Photopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Iantosca | 4-1 4-1 |
Tanuj Chandekar Ajay Kartik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Iantosca | 6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Aney Siddharth Srinivasan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Iantosca | 6-4 7-6 |
Carson He Aidan Kwong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Iantosca | 4-1 4-0 |
Justin Boder Jackson Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Ena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Matisse Farzam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Iantosca | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ronan O'Dwyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC September Championships | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Ena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC September Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arjun Agostinho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC September Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC September Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Raja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/13/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Archit Yemula | Def |
Connor DuVally Caleb Zimmerman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Archit Yemula | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rohan Belday Nicolas Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Archit Yemula | 6-3 6-1 |
Balraj Idnani Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Archit Yemula | 6-2 6-0 |
Ishwar Idnani Luke Rebak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Archit Yemula | 6-3 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich Lawrence Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Zecheng Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ilija Palavestra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cal Wider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
max loia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aaron Raja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rohan Belday Nicolas Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik | 6-4 6-4 |
Callum Markowitz Dominick Mosejczuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik | 6-0 6-1 |
Aryan Badlani Darren Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik | 6-2 6-2 |
David Anosov Aaron Raja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik | 6-2 7-6 |
Zecheng Fang Marco Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Jericho/Westbury March Championships | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Jericho/Westbury March Championships | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zecheng Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor DuVally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Dozsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adrian Avanesov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dillon Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aiden Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxim Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Kotzen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor DuVally | 6-1 6-4 |
Callum Markowitz Caleb Zimmerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor DuVally | 6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny Alexander Weinberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor DuVally | 6-0 6-2 |
Arjun Agostinho Christian Yeagley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Siddharth Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jason Gans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dylan D Agate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aris Kirkorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap