Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arslan Rizvi (Wellington, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | F | Artem Dmytrenko | L | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | S | mario oruch | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q | Fletcher Barnett | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Felipe Selle | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q | JOSHUA BITTON |
Lucas Harmon Arvin Sethi |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | 16 | Maddox Bose | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | 32 | Lev Kashchuk | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | F | Dennis Oliveira Jr | L | 2-2 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | S | Joshua Huller | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | Q | Maximo Lopina | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | P1-F | Emilio Llompart | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | R3 | Jack Silver | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | R2 | Danny Platovsky | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | R1 | Lucas Minguez | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Carlos Grimaldi | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Harrison Shepard |
Rafael Gonzalez Carlos Grimaldi |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Marco Lee | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Harrison Shepard |
Max Henson Marco Lee |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R5 | Taj Altine | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R3 | Sachin Katragadda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R2 | Jose Miguel Padron | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R1 | Sebastian Bonilla | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Yash Pursnani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | Q | Noa Cakaric | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | 16 | KeXing Lu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Artem Dmytrenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
mario oruch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fletcher Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Felipe Selle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
JOSHUA BITTON | 8-6 |
Lucas Harmon Arvin Sethi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-2 | Dennis Oliveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Huller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maximo Lopina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emilio Llompart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jack Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Danny Platovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucas Minguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Carlos Grimaldi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Shepard | 7-6 |
Rafael Gonzalez Carlos Grimaldi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Marco Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Shepard | 7-6 |
Max Henson Marco Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Taj Altine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sachin Katragadda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jose Miguel Padron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sebastian Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Yash Pursnani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
KeXing Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap