Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Taylor (Naples, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-F | EMA OTEGUI | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-S | Sophia Dipilla | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-Q | Lucila Macarena Lujan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | 16 | Yuna Garcia | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Sara Venkat | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | Q | Isabella Porto | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | 16 | Gia Cacenco | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | C-F | Nadia Parsa | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | C-S | Teresa Novotny | W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | C-Q | Sofia Berger | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | Q | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | 16 | Hayeon Song | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S | Avery Alexander | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Sophia Dipilla | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Sofie Novotny | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-F | Riddhi Thakur | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-S | Sophia Dipilla | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q | Gaia Picco | W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Maria Araoz-Gosn | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | F | Noorjahan Floricen | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | S | Jane Garcia | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | S | Nadia Parsa | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q | Sara Chrysler | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-S | Anushka Naidu | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-Q | Isabella O'Brien | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | Q | Sreenidhi Poonjolai | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ | Alexa Denisova | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Madison McLeod | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | C-Q | Baker L Swaney | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Isabella Massis | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | C-F | ALEXA TAVILOGLU | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | C-S | Alba De La Fuente | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | Q | Jana Badosa Gilbert | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | 16 | Paulina Wilk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/17/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Doubles | Q | Nadia Parsa |
Fernanda Naves Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/15/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Doubles | 16 | Nadia Parsa |
Demi Reilly Sophia Bleak |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/03/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Singles | 16 | Sarah Wooten | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | S | Sophia Bleak | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | Q | Tingyu Fu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | C-16 | Sarah Wooten | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 32 | Valeria Lopez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 64 | Nathalie Buky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | C-32 | Gabriella Alonso | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | S | Katie Ruci | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | Q | Sophia Bleak | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | 16 | Sia Goswami | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | F | Nadia Parsa | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | S | Jane Garcia | W | 2-3 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | Q | Veronica Alicea | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-S | Laila Clark | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-S | Nadia Parsa |
Leela Sivanesan Laila Clark |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Khiara Masanes | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Nadia Parsa |
Florencia Caro Khiara Masanes |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | C-S | Aiko Jackson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | C-Q | Bianca Kisic | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | 16 | Teresa Novotny | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | S | Nadia Sondrini | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | Q | Jasmin Blitzer | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
EMA OTEGUI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Dipilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucila Macarena Lujan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yuna Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sara Venkat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Porto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gia Cacenco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Nadia Parsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Teresa Novotny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sofia Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hayeon Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avery Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Dipilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sofie Novotny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Sophia Dipilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Gaia Picco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noorjahan Floricen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jane Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nadia Parsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sara Chrysler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexa Denisova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Baker L Swaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Isabella Massis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | ||
05/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alba De La Fuente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jana Badosa Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy May L6 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Paulina Wilk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Doubles | ||
05/17/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Nadia Parsa | 6-2 6-0 |
Fernanda Naves Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Doubles | ||
05/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Nadia Parsa | 6-2 6-0 |
Demi Reilly Sophia Bleak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Clay In May Men's & Women's Open Singles | ||
05/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Wooten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Bleak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L6 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tingyu Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Wooten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valeria Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathalie Buky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriella Alonso | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katie Ruci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Bleak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sia Goswami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Parsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-3 | Jane Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Veronica Alicea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Laila Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nadia Parsa | 6-0 |
Leela Sivanesan Laila Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Khiara Masanes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nadia Parsa | 6-4 |
Florencia Caro Khiara Masanes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aiko Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bianca Kisic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Teresa Novotny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nadia Sondrini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center February L6 Jr Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jasmin Blitzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap