Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evalyn Kim (Auburn, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | C-Q | Caitlynn Ying | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | Q | Najla El-Shimi | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | C-S | Malia Lemieux | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | C-Q | Neiyonne Wayne | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | Q | Najla El-Shimi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | 16 | Chloe Lee | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | 32 | Ava Loop | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls STAC | S | Haley Wood | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls STAC | Q | Caitlynn Ying | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | C-R1 | Gabriella Stukovsky | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | 16 | Skye Bell | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | S | Caitlynn Ying | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | Q | Avery Buchan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls SPRINKER Stars & Trophies Superset | S | Avery Buchan | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls SPRINKER Stars & Trophies Superset | F | Sai Moukthika Ganumpally | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | S | Lydia Xiong | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | Q | Sai Moukthika Ganumpally | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 Eastside Yellow plus 10s Green (Lev 6 for 10U Gr), 10s Orange (Stars & Trophies), 8s Red | C-R1 | Sisong Li | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 Eastside Yellow plus 10s Green (Lev 6 for 10U Gr), 10s Orange (Stars & Trophies), 8s Red | 16 | Cate Lilleness | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | C-S | Jiya Gupta | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q | Lilah Mithun | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | 16 | Sofia de Looze | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | Q | Anika Nair | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | 16 | Vasilisa Laricheva | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
11/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Caitlynn Ying | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
11/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Najla El-Shimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
11/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Malia Lemieux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
11/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Neiyonne Wayne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Najla El-Shimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
10/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chloe Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
10/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Loop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls STAC | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haley Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls STAC | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Caitlynn Ying | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gabriella Stukovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Skye Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caitlynn Ying | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery Buchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Boys and Girls SPRINKER Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Avery Buchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Boys and Girls SPRINKER Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/11/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sai Moukthika Ganumpally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lydia Xiong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sai Moukthika Ganumpally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Eastside Yellow plus 10s Green (Lev 6 for 10U Gr), 10s Orange (Stars & Trophies), 8s Red | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sisong Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Eastside Yellow plus 10s Green (Lev 6 for 10U Gr), 10s Orange (Stars & Trophies), 8s Red | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cate Lilleness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jiya Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lilah Mithun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia de Looze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anika Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vasilisa Laricheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap