Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Futa Morikawa (Greenville, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Lachlan Buckingham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Owen Akers | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Harrison Horvath | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Owen Akers |
Lachlan Buckingham Renat Kramin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | C-S | Miller Vogt | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | C-Q | LANE GREER | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | C-QQ | Naveen Schutrum | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | 16 | Alexander Withrow | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | R3 | Connor Maddox |
Jace Thompson Naveen Schutrum |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | R2 | Connor Maddox |
Philip Rosenthal Moritz Aust |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | R1 | Connor Maddox |
Price Nelson Jerome Falcon |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Joshua Lively | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 64 | Ryan Grunert | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 128 | Leyton Dunn | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Owen Akers |
Kedar Desai Henry Hyden |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | C-32 | Theo Liakonis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | William Bayer |
Pearce Lane Millan Prabhu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Pearce Lane | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Harrison Horvath | L | 4-4 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | C-Q | Nate Adams | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | 16 | Price Nelson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 3RD | Owen Akers | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | F | Nathan Russell |
Charles Parnell William Pullin |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S | Nathan Russell |
Jaden Wong Connor Jenkins |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S | William Pullin | L | 6-1 3-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q | Noah Bayon | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q | Nathan Russell |
Maurice Matthaeus Nils Vercruyssen |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 | Nathan Russell |
Christopher Huff Aidan McVeigh |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 | Charles Parnell | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 | Jaden Wong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | Q | Hampton Goldman |
Evan Le Thomas Wakefield |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | C-16Q | Shreyas Kode | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 32 | Thomas Wakefield | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-S | Kai Villagomez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-Q | Trevor Gray | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 | Erwann Monnet | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16Q | Nolan Cahill | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 | Woodson McMillin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-QQ | Luke Coppage | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | F | Xander Reeves | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | S | Jackson Lucas | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | Q | Philip Temple | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-16 | Garrison Denny | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 16 | Owen Akers | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 32 | Maanas Junghare | W | NC | NC | ||
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16Q | John Agnew | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 32 | Ian Drane | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Level 5 Championship | C-Q | Ryan Elez | L | NC | NC | ||
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Level 5 Championship | 16 | Bryan Park | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | C-32Q | Ethan Fang | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 64 | Martin Duris | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | C-16 | Jonathan Ball | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | 16 | Arjun Tandon | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | C-F | Anish Lolabattu | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | C-S | Julian Rousseau-Tuan | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | C-Q | Rishi Palle | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | C-16 | Nikhil Siao | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | 16 | Paul Saleh | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | 32 | Anish Lolabattu | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | C-F | Tyler Byrne | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | C-S | MINSUNG KIM | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | C-Q | Jivan Krishna | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | C-16 | Abraham Lau | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | 16 | David Ginzburg | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championships | C-Q | Rohan Patil | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championships | Q | Jayanth Mallampati | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championships | 16 | Johan Amirineni | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | 16 | Jonathan Lee | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | 32 | Jonathan Ball | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Four Directions Tennis Championships | C-QQ | Shaan Kohli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Four Directions Tennis Championships | 16 | Paulo Cho | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Open | 3RD | Maxwell Huang | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Open | S | Adithya Iyer | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Open | Q | James Heeter | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Open | 16 | Jacob Callahan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-S | Kartik Pandian | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-Q | Nikhil Ramani | W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-QQ | Jackson Sichel | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | 16 | Tyler Byrne | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | C-16 | Tyler Byrne | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | 16 | Lixing Jiang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | S | Krish Gupta | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | Q | Zhong Yuan Chen | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | 16 | Evan Burnett | W | NC | NC | ||
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | 3RD | Ethan Chung | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | 32 | Boden Willis | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | C-S | Lixing Jiang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | C-Q | Shreyas Rathi | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | C-16 | Aarav Chandrasekar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | C-16Q | Beckett Annes | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | 32 | Tanishk Konduri | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | 3RD | Landon Arendt | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | S | Karthikeya Gannavarapu | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | Q | Will Stokes | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | 16 | Mihir Rao | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | 16 | Paras Painuly | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Owen Akers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harrison Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Akers | 8-6 |
Lachlan Buckingham Renat Kramin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Miller Vogt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
LANE GREER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/16/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naveen Schutrum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Withrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox | 8-0 |
Jace Thompson Naveen Schutrum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox | 8-0 |
Philip Rosenthal Moritz Aust |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Fall Junior Classic Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
10/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox | 8-6 |
Price Nelson Jerome Falcon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Joshua Lively | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Grunert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leyton Dunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Akers | 8-6 |
Kedar Desai Henry Hyden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Theo Liakonis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Bayer | 8-4 |
Pearce Lane Millan Prabhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pearce Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-4 | Harrison Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Adams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Price Nelson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Akers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Russell | 8-1 |
Charles Parnell William Pullin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Russell | 8-5 |
Jaden Wong Connor Jenkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-3 |
William Pullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Bayon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Russell | Def |
Maurice Matthaeus Nils Vercruyssen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Russell | 8-2 |
Christopher Huff Aidan McVeigh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Charles Parnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's Georgialina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hampton Goldman | 8-6 |
Evan Le Thomas Wakefield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shreyas Kode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Wakefield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kai Villagomez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Trevor Gray | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Erwann Monnet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Woodson McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Coppage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Xander Reeves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | ||
07/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cardinal Racquet Club Summer Junior Tournament | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Philip Temple | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Garrison Denny | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Owen Akers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Maanas Junghare | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Drane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Level 5 Championship | ||
06/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Ryan Elez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Level 5 Championship | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bryan Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martin Duris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Ball | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Arjun Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | ||
05/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anish Lolabattu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Rishi Palle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nikhil Siao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Paul Saleh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Norcal Performance Training Championship Open | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Anish Lolabattu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | ||
05/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | ||
05/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
MINSUNG KIM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Jivan Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Abraham Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Level 5 Championship Open | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Ginzburg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Championships | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Rohan Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Championships | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jayanth Mallampati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Championships | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Johan Amirineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Ball | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Directions Tennis Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shaan Kohli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Four Directions Tennis Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paulo Cho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Open | ||
04/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maxwell Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Open | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adithya Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Open | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Heeter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Open | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Callahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kartik Pandian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Nikhil Ramani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jackson Sichel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Tyler Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tyler Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lixing Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Krish Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Zhong Yuan Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Evan Burnett | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
03/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Boden Willis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lixing Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Shreyas Rathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aarav Chandrasekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Beckett Annes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tanishk Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/21/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Landon Arendt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Karthikeya Gannavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Will Stokes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mihir Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
02/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Paras Painuly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap