Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeremy Thomas (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-QQ | Harrison Lee | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Nicholas Hoyt | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA THANKSGIVING JR OPEN CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Carter Horton | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA THANKSGIVING JR OPEN CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Jake Solomon | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHAMPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Aaron Chang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHAMPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Ethan Lo | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S | Erik Johansson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Tiago da Cunha | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Sean Park | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #5 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S | Sasha Dolzake | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #5 - GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Aidan Abraham | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #5 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Jack Carter | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS FALL SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S | Ben Agnew | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS FALL SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Zacklee Pheng | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS FALL SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Connor Lee | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Back-To-School Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | 16 | London Vasilescu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Back-To-School Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | C-Q | Cole Nabinger | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | 3RD | David McFarland | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | S | Matthew Hall | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | Q | Rohit Gogineni | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROSWELL RACQUET SCORCHER SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Gene Yun | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROSWELL RACQUET SCORCHER SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Fletcher Barnett | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROSWELL RACQUET SCORCHER SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-QQ | Peter Frame | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 32 | Cole Nabinger | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | TYLER AUSTIN | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | 16 | Brady Gober | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-QQ | Gabe Garcia | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 64 | Michael Huynh | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R1 | Brady Mann | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | C-R3Q | Jaiden Dodia | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | 32 | Grant Peng | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | C-F | Aniket Talanki | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | C-S | Beau Gravel | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q | Daniel Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA JR CLOSED FUTURES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-QQ | Grant Robertson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA JR CLOSED FUTURES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Jack Wrobel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | C-S | Foster Laird | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | C-Q | John Davis Walker | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | Q | Steele Darnall | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | 16 | SEBASTIAN SKIDMORE | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | 3RD | Tobias Buerkle |
Thomas Brutkiewicz Akshath Hemanth |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | S | Tobias Buerkle |
Kayden Colombo Simon Hayal |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | Q | Tobias Buerkle |
Alexander Coursey Luke Santucci |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 | Charles Lewis | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 | Zachary Sanchez | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | F | Zachary Sanchez |
Trivikram Arasavelli Sam Doyle |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-Q | Jason Eigbedion | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-QQ | Luke Santucci | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-R2 | James Dickinson | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | S | Zachary Sanchez |
Juan Parrilla Trey Rimando |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | Q | Zachary Sanchez |
Gavin Bryant Jacob Dorland |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | 32 | VINCENT WEAVER | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ATLANTA BOWL JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Clayton Hotchkiss | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ATLANTA BOWL JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S | Rishab Thiyagarajan | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ATLANTA BOWL JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Hayagriv Giridharan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Ross Greene | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Jackson Brady | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-QQ | Pauly Severin | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 32 | Zachary Sanchez |
Jonathon Harper Rafael Lopez |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | C-R3Q | Kahven Singh | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | C-R2 | Agastya Maheshwari | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 64 | Ashish Nadkarni | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 128 | Townsend Mikell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 | London Vasilescu | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
12/29/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Harrison Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Hoyt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA THANKSGIVING JR OPEN CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Horton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA THANKSGIVING JR OPEN CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHAMPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHAMPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erik Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tiago da Cunha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sean Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #5 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Sasha Dolzake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #5 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aidan Abraham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #5 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jack Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS FALL SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ben Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS FALL SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zacklee Pheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS FALL SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Connor Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Back-To-School Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
London Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Back-To-School Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cole Nabinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David McFarland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rohit Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROSWELL RACQUET SCORCHER SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gene Yun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROSWELL RACQUET SCORCHER SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Fletcher Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROSWELL RACQUET SCORCHER SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Peter Frame | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cole Nabinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
TYLER AUSTIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Gober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabe Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/30/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaiden Dodia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aniket Talanki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Beau Gravel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA JR CLOSED FUTURES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
06/12/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Robertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA JR CLOSED FUTURES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
06/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Wrobel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
03/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Foster Laird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
03/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Davis Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Steele Darnall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
SEBASTIAN SKIDMORE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tobias Buerkle | 6-4 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz Akshath Hemanth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tobias Buerkle | 6-3 |
Kayden Colombo Simon Hayal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tobias Buerkle | 6-1 |
Alexander Coursey Luke Santucci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charles Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Sanchez | 6-4 |
Trivikram Arasavelli Sam Doyle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jason Eigbedion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Santucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
James Dickinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Sanchez | 6-3 |
Juan Parrilla Trey Rimando |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Sanchez | 6-1 |
Gavin Bryant Jacob Dorland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
VINCENT WEAVER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATLANTA BOWL JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Clayton Hotchkiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATLANTA BOWL JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Rishab Thiyagarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATLANTA BOWL JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hayagriv Giridharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ross Greene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jackson Brady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Pauly Severin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Sanchez | 6-0 |
Jonathon Harper Rafael Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kahven Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Agastya Maheshwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashish Nadkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Townsend Mikell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
London Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap