Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaitlyn Ye (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | F | Annika Renganathan |
Hokualohi Lui Lucia Moravek |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/19/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | S | Annika Renganathan |
Lamija Avdic Amina Avdic |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | Q | Annika Renganathan |
Jaya Manhas Lindsey Whelan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 16 | Annika Renganathan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 32 | Hokualohi Lui | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | F | Annika Renganathan |
Arushi Arora Michaela Batinkova |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | Q | Valerie Glozman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | 16 | Thea Kapteyn | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | S | Amina Avdic | L | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-F | Madhumitha Satishbabu | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-S | Bianca Popa | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | Q | Sia Dihenia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | 16 | Zehra Suko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-Q | Viviana Gill | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-Q | Karly Rojas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | S | Iulia Simioana | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | Q | Ellie Gershaw | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | 16 | Katarina Moye | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Champs (Advanced - Singles Only) | Q | Lamija Avdic | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
08/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Champs (Advanced - Singles Only) | C-F | Isabella Gunningham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Champs (Advanced - Singles Only) | C-Q | Madelyn Almgren | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | Q | Annika Renganathan |
Harini Sachidhanand Alessia Cau |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 16 | Zehra Suko | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 32 | Isabella Leon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | C-F | Iulia Simioana | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | C-S | Bianca Popa | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | Q | Annika Renganathan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CGM Advanced | C-S | Yayoi Junior | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CGM Advanced | 16 | Michaela Batinkova | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | 32 | Samantha Eichman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | C-R2 | Samantha Eichman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 16 | Natalie Fuller | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 32 | Melina Davda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | C-Q | Alisa Alonichava | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | C-R2 | Melina Davda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q | Karen Lu |
Kennedi Jones Yayoi Junior |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q | Lamija Avdic | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 | Karen Lu |
Bianca Popa Annika Renganathan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 | Amina Avdic | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 | Zehra Suko | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 | Amina Avdic | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-S | Sophia Fonseca | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Karen Lu |
Lamija Avdic Zehra Suko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Karen Lu |
Neena Feldman Mariam Nechiporuk |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-Q | Meera Virk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 | Annika Renganathan | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Intermediate 2016 | C-F | Caroline Hannah | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Intermediate 2016 | C-S | Kamila Meghji | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Intermediate 2016 | Q | Nancy Cabanas | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/19/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Renganathan | 8-0 |
Hokualohi Lui Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/19/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Renganathan | 8-4 |
Lamija Avdic Amina Avdic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Renganathan | 8-2 |
Jaya Manhas Lindsey Whelan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annika Renganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hokualohi Lui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/12/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Renganathan | 9-8 |
Arushi Arora Michaela Batinkova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valerie Glozman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Thea Kapteyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 7-6 |
Amina Avdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Madhumitha Satishbabu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Bianca Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sia Dihenia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Zehra Suko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Viviana Gill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Karly Rojas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Iulia Simioana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ellie Gershaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katarina Moye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Champs (Advanced - Singles Only) | ||
08/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Lamija Avdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Champs (Advanced - Singles Only) | ||
08/30/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Gunningham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Champs (Advanced - Singles Only) | ||
08/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Madelyn Almgren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Renganathan | 8-0 |
Harini Sachidhanand Alessia Cau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zehra Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Iulia Simioana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Bianca Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Annika Renganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/22/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Yayoi Junior | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Eichman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Eichman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Melina Davda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Alisa Alonichava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Melina Davda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Karen Lu | 8-6 |
Kennedi Jones Yayoi Junior |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lamija Avdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karen Lu | 8-3 |
Bianca Popa Annika Renganathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amina Avdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zehra Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Amina Avdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Fonseca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Karen Lu | 8-2 |
Lamija Avdic Zehra Suko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karen Lu | 8-6 |
Neena Feldman Mariam Nechiporuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Meera Virk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Annika Renganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Intermediate 2016 | ||
01/03/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Hannah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Intermediate 2016 | ||
01/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kamila Meghji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Intermediate 2016 | ||
01/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nancy Cabanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap