Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Kalinin (Mamaroneck, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | S | Caleb Zimmerman |
Ajay Kartik Jordan Chang |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | Q | Caleb Zimmerman |
Arjun Agostinho Erik Johansson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 16 | Caleb Zimmerman |
Cyrus Shivkumar Tyler Blanz |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 32 | Caleb Zimmerman |
alex tran Matias Feoli |
W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 3RD | Caleb Zimmerman |
aaron benjamin lefkovits Arthur Wang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 5TH | Yu Tanimoto | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 5-8 | Marco Ziets-Segura | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | Q | Albert Hu | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Matias Feoli | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Tyler Bush | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | S | Joseph Oyebog | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | Q | Matias Feoli | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | 16 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | 32 | Nathan Rothschild | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 5TH | Aryan Badlani |
Ajay Kartik Jordan Chang |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 5-8 | Aryan Badlani |
John Patrick Popowich Lucas Castillo-Sanchez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | Q | Aryan Badlani |
Anirudh Dhanwada Santiago Salazar Garza |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 16 | Aryan Badlani |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi Juan Perez |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 32 | Aryan Badlani |
BENJAMIN KLOTS Gavin Gong |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-16 | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 | Tyler Bush | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 32 | Joseph Lublinsky | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 | Anirudh Dhanwada |
Caleb Zimmerman Tyler Bush |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-32 | Arjun Agostinho | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 32 | Tyler Bush | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | F | Aliaksei Bogdanets | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | S | Michael Griff | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | Q | Mikita Sadounichy | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | 16 | Nicholas Laffont | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 | Zavier Augustin | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Sebastian Bielen |
Jacob Lee Renat Kramin |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Lev Seidman | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Nicolas Wild | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Aarav Patel | L | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Harsha Karakala Reddy | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | S | Albert Hu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | Q | DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | 16 | Aris Kirkorian | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | F | Marco Ziets-Segura | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | F | Braeden Gelletich | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | S | lochlan laitala | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | Q | Tyler Bush | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 16 | Liam Rieger | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 32 | Hemanth Kolluri | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-32 | Jake David | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 32 | DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | F | David Krasner | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | S | Albert Hu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q | Daniel Wachira | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 | David Linnett | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 | DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | C-16 | Anirudh Dhanwada | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 16 | Jordan Reznik | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 32 | Malik Trail | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 64 | Christian Pak | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | F | David Krasner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | S | Ethan Polen | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | Q | Arthur Wang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 16 | Arin Atluri | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 | Andrew Cui | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 16 | Jonathan Gu | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 32 | Arin Atluri | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 5TH | Alan Hua | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 5-8 | Callum Markowitz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | Q | Joshua Mandelbaum | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Santiago Salazar Garza | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Yu Tanimoto | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | Q | Ansh Chadha | L | 6-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Balraj Idnani | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Ian Yakovlev | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16 | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Yu Tanimoto Soren Rudin-Aulenbach |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 16 | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Joshua Mandelbaum |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Jake David Adrian Treacy |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | Q | Zavier Augustin | L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 16 | Matthew Zeifman | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 | Sebastian Buck | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-16 | Christian Pak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 16 | Coleman Merce | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 32 | Arjun Agostinho | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 64 | Ansh Chadha | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | Q | Robbie Stein | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 16 | Tristan Nicholson | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 32 | Nathaniel Blum | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | S | arian abalos | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q | Josh Greene | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 | Stanley Hoo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | F | Jesse Yang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | S | Stanley Hoo | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | Q | Omar Rhazali | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | 16 | Nicholas Ciordas | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | F | Rafe Photopoulos | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | S | Matthew Steeves | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | Q | Omar Rhazali | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | 16 | Eli Palagatshev | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caleb Zimmerman | 9-7 |
Ajay Kartik Jordan Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman | 8-2 |
Arjun Agostinho Erik Johansson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman | 8-5 |
Cyrus Shivkumar Tyler Blanz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman | 4-0 |
alex tran Matias Feoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman | 8-4 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits Arthur Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Yu Tanimoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matias Feoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Matias Feoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Rothschild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aryan Badlani | 8-5 |
Ajay Kartik Jordan Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani | 8-6 |
John Patrick Popowich Lucas Castillo-Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aryan Badlani | 6-3 6-2 |
Anirudh Dhanwada Santiago Salazar Garza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani | 6-2 6-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi Juan Perez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani | 6-1 6-2 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS Gavin Gong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Joseph Lublinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anirudh Dhanwada | 9-8 |
Caleb Zimmerman Tyler Bush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Agostinho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Griff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mikita Sadounichy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Laffont | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Bielen | 4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Lee Renat Kramin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicolas Wild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 7-5 |
Aarav Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aris Kirkorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
lochlan laitala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Rieger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hemanth Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jake David | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
David Krasner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Wachira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Linnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Malik Trail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Pak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Krasner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Polen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arthur Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arin Atluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arin Atluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Hua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Callum Markowitz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Yu Tanimoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Ansh Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ian Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-5 |
Yu Tanimoto Soren Rudin-Aulenbach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 6-1 6-3 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Joshua Mandelbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 6-2 6-3 |
Jake David Adrian Treacy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Zeifman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Pak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Coleman Merce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Arjun Agostinho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ansh Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Robbie Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Nicholson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathaniel Blum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
arian abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Josh Greene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jesse Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Omar Rhazali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Ciordas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rafe Photopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Steeves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Palagatshev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap