Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Melody Lee (Monterey Park, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Sophie Elgin | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | Q | Ellie Ko | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | F | Yana Hovhannisyam | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | S | Fiore Middleton | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis Fall, Arcadia | S | Maansi Annamalai | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis Fall, Arcadia | Q | Sofia Akopyan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | S | Ayenxavia Calugay | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | Q | Hana Noorzai | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 | Sienna Torre | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 | Ryan Wilson | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | C-S | Tiffany Urtis | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | C-QQ | Rachel Mandel | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 16 | Shayna Lin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Montclair | S | Grace Malhotra | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Montclair | Q | JUSTINE RICABAR | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Montclair | 16 | Sydney Cablayan | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | S | Lillian Chhiv | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | Q | Riya Patel | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | 16 | Victoria Miyamoto | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Split Draw | C-F | Remi Underwood | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Split Draw | C-S | Maansi Annamalai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Split Draw | C-Q | Riya Konda | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Split Draw | 16 | Kate Zhang | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | P1-F | Grace Malhotra | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | P1-S | Morgan Brown | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 | MAX Godard | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 | Olivia Speredelozzi | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 | Emily Schlotfelt | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R1 | Yu Chen Wang | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R2 | Shimmer Zhu | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R3 | Navya Rajagopalan | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F | Mari Javakhyan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Maya Sokhikyan | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Valeria Sandoval | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Savanna Ven | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R1 | Piper Nordstrand | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | P1-F | Sarah Zalinyan | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R2 | Breanna Yu | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R3 | Hilianne Guazon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophie Elgin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ellie Ko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yana Hovhannisyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Fiore Middleton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
iTennis Fall, Arcadia | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Maansi Annamalai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
iTennis Fall, Arcadia | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofia Akopyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ayenxavia Calugay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hana Noorzai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sienna Torre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ryan Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Tiffany Urtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rachel Mandel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shayna Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Malhotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
JUSTINE RICABAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sydney Cablayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lillian Chhiv | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Riya Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Victoria Miyamoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Split Draw | ||
07/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Remi Underwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Split Draw | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maansi Annamalai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Split Draw | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Riya Konda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Split Draw | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kate Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Grace Malhotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Morgan Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | MAX Godard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Olivia Speredelozzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emily Schlotfelt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yu Chen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Shimmer Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Navya Rajagopalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mari Javakhyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maya Sokhikyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Valeria Sandoval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Savanna Ven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Piper Nordstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
04/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Sarah Zalinyan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Breanna Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hilianne Guazon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap