Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Hu (Scarsdale, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | Q | Danielle Friedman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle December Challenger | S | Victoria McEnroe | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle December Challenger | Q | Danielle Friedman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle December Challenger | 16 | Sabrina Siegel | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MatchPoint Turkey Bowl | F | Amanda Galante | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MatchPoint Turkey Bowl | S | Gabrielle Donohue | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime RI November 2017 Challenger | Q | Rory Christian | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime RI November 2017 Challenger | 16 | Damita Bollers | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14d |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | S | Adele Giovannoni |
Ella Baker Jalynn Balleste |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | Q | vibha ramakrishnan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14d |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | Q | Adele Giovannoni |
Kelsea Mitchell Barbara Viteri |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | 16 | Brooke Tutor | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | F | Olivia Boeckman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | S | Charlotte Calick | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | Q | Daniela Christian | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | 16 | Siena Tambini | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R1 | Juliette Stone |
Amanda Galante Chloe Wu |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 | Juliette Stone |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A TI Academy Championships | Q | Emilyanne Tsai | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A TI Academy Championships | 16 | Sriya KRISHNAN | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Haffen Park Fall Challenger | Q | MAGGIE MARONILLA | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 TI Academy September Open | F | Olivia Boeckman | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 TI Academy September Open | S | Charlotte Ausfahl | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | Q | Claire Zhang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | 16 | Henriette Schmuck | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | Q | Lauren Zola | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | 16 | Lindsey Weis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 32 | Abigail Perue | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle August Championships | 16 | Jalynn Balleste | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at Lifetime Athletic | S | Ligaya Murray | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at Lifetime Athletic | Q | Pressley Fortunato | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at Lifetime Athletic | 16 | Ivanna Diez de Bonilla | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy May Championship | S | Nadia Barteck | L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy May Championship | Q | Ligaya Murray | W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S | Anagha Shankar | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q | Morgan Lella | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 | TEAGAN STORY DANZIGER | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B APTC April Challenger | 16 | Bianca Dumitru | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | F | Samantha Jacobs | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | S | Isabelle Monachelli | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | Q | Caroline Manzi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R2 | Lindsey Weis |
Theadora Rabman Isabella Sha |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 | Lindsey Weis |
Tara Kurepa Kady Tannenbaum |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Harlem Jr. Tennis Spring Challenger | Q | Chantajah Mills | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Harlem Jr. Tennis Spring Challenger | 16 | Anias Jenkins | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1A TI Academy Winter Championships | 16 | Anika Paul | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1A TI Academy Winter Championships | 32 | Isabelle Monachelli | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 | Lindsey Weis |
Samantha Jacobs Samantha Ostrander |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Lindsey Weis |
Christasha McNeil Ariana Pursoo |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | F | Amanda Galante | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | S | Belen Gruyon | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | Q | Katrina Setchenkov | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L2 TI Academy January Open | F | MAGGIE MARONILLA | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L2 TI Academy January Open | S | Sasha Hyacinth | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Danielle Friedman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle December Challenger | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victoria McEnroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle December Challenger | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Danielle Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle December Challenger | ||
12/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MatchPoint Turkey Bowl | ||
11/25/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amanda Galante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MatchPoint Turkey Bowl | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielle Donohue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime RI November 2017 Challenger | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rory Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime RI November 2017 Challenger | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Damita Bollers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Adele Giovannoni | 8-0 |
Ella Baker Jalynn Balleste |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
vibha ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Adele Giovannoni | 8-1 |
Kelsea Mitchell Barbara Viteri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brooke Tutor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Boeckman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Charlotte Calick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniela Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 New Rochelle Racquet Club Josh Bill Classic | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Siena Tambini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Juliette Stone | 8-1 |
Amanda Galante Chloe Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Juliette Stone | 6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emilyanne Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Championships | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sriya KRISHNAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Haffen Park Fall Challenger | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
MAGGIE MARONILLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 TI Academy September Open | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Boeckman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 TI Academy September Open | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlotte Ausfahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Henriette Schmuck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lauren Zola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | ||
09/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lindsey Weis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Perue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle August Championships | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jalynn Balleste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B May Challenger at Lifetime Athletic | ||
05/27/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B May Challenger at Lifetime Athletic | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Pressley Fortunato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B May Challenger at Lifetime Athletic | ||
05/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivanna Diez de Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy May Championship | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy May Championship | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Morgan Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
TEAGAN STORY DANZIGER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC April Challenger | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bianca Dumitru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Isabelle Monachelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Manzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lindsey Weis | 8-0 |
Theadora Rabman Isabella Sha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/31/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lindsey Weis | 6-1 6-2 |
Tara Kurepa Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Harlem Jr. Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Harlem Jr. Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anias Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Winter Championships | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anika Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Winter Championships | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabelle Monachelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lindsey Weis | 8-5 |
Samantha Jacobs Samantha Ostrander |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lindsey Weis | 7-5 6-2 |
Christasha McNeil Ariana Pursoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amanda Galante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Belen Gruyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Katrina Setchenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 TI Academy January Open | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
MAGGIE MARONILLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 TI Academy January Open | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sasha Hyacinth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap