Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nyla Gershfeld (Hewlett, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 32 | Ines Roti |
Olivia Benton Charlie Liss |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-R2 | Ines Roti |
Liliana Malinowski Olivia Zuba |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Maxim Castonguay | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 NYCTI December Championships | S | Summer Chandler | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 NYCTI December Championships | Q | BRIANA BARTELS | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 NYCTI December Championships | 16 | Eva Sun | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12d |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | Q | Sophia Holod |
Diya Chawla Leena Friedman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | Q | Summer Chandler | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | 16 | Sofia Guzzoni | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | F | Ava Li | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | S | Lara Afolayanka | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | Q | Reese Sibley | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | 16 | Phoebe Devine | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | 32 | Priyanka Khubani | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Cross String Tennis Academy Fall Championships | Q | Paige Wygodzki | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Cross String Tennis Academy Fall Championships | 16 | Jenna Kleynerman | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | F | Ginella Grimes | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | S | Ines Roti | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | Q | Lillian Vinogradov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | 16 | Damita Bollers | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy Girls October Challenger | F | Darian Perfiliev | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy Girls October Challenger | S | Julianna Gomez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy Girls October Challenger | Q | Celeste Zhang | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | Q | Phoebe Devine | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 16 | Priyanka Khubani | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | C-R2 | Manasi Vartak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | 32 | Leena Kuittinen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | C-Q | Hana Muluneh | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | C-R2 | Brianna Baldi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 | Nina Costalas | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 | Ellie Lake |
Isabelle May Brooke McNeal |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 32 | Isabelle May | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 World Gym Summer's End Championship | 16 | Lara Afolayanka | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 APTC June Championships | Q | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 APTC June Championships | 16 | Nicole Okhtenberg | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | 16 | Sabrina Shvartsman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | C-S | Isabella Sha | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | C-Q | Riley Cicero | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | 16 | Anika Paul | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | C-R2 | Naomi Williams | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | 32 | VICTORIA GAZDA | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 | Neha Saraswatula |
Claire An Rachel Roth |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-Q | Neha Saraswatula |
Caitlin Bui Kady Tannenbaum |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-R2 | Neha Saraswatula |
Catherine Karman Naomi Williams |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 | Neha Saraswatula |
Aria Nina Abalos Ligaya Murray |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 | Claire An | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 | Charlie Liss | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Samantha Jacobs | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Ligaya Murray |
Ariana Gilbert Ashlyn Taylor |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 | Margaret Allen | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 | Finley Jeffers | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | C-S | Maeve Cassidy |
Aria Nina Abalos Ligaya Murray |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 | Maeve Cassidy |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez Rachel Roth |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | C-Q | Maeve Cassidy |
Tina Kintiroglou Caroline Manzi |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | C-R2 | Maeve Cassidy |
Cassandra DINULESCU Isabella Dinulescu |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 | Maeve Cassidy |
Sophia Holod Ava Li |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 16 | Stella Kirby |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Kady Tannenbaum |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 | Stella Kirby |
Stoney Cooks Leena Friedman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 | Stella Kirby |
Stephanie Chan Phoebe Devine |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Point Set March Championships | Q | Kady Tannenbaum | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Point Set March Championships | 16 | Keri Rothenberg | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Point Set March Championships | 32 | Cassandra DINULESCU | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B PWTA March Challenger | F | Carina Cristobal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | Q | Ligaya Murray | L | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | 16 | Asadah Maat | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | S | MAGGIE MARONILLA | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | Q | Maeve Cassidy | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | 16 | Stella Kirby | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B RI Feb 2018 Challenger | F | Catherine Karman | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B RI Feb 2018 Challenger | S | Eva Sun | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 | Dali Shutov |
Cymone Crump Sophie Sands |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Dali Shutov |
Summer Chandler Ava Li |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | F | Stoney Cooks | W | 0-4 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | S | Nicole Okhtenberg | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ines Roti | 6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Benton Charlie Liss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ines Roti | 8-0 |
Liliana Malinowski Olivia Zuba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Castonguay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 NYCTI December Championships | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Summer Chandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 NYCTI December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
BRIANA BARTELS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 NYCTI December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eva Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Holod | 8-6 |
Diya Chawla Leena Friedman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Summer Chandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofia Guzzoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reese Sibley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Phoebe Devine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Priyanka Khubani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Cross String Tennis Academy Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paige Wygodzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Cross String Tennis Academy Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Jenna Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ginella Grimes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ines Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Vinogradov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Long Beach October Challenger | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Damita Bollers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy Girls October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Darian Perfiliev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy Girls October Challenger | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julianna Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cross String Tennis Academy Girls October Challenger | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Celeste Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Phoebe Devine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
09/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Priyanka Khubani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Manasi Vartak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Leena Kuittinen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hana Muluneh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Brianna Baldi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nina Costalas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ellie Lake | 6-3 |
Isabelle May Brooke McNeal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabelle May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 World Gym Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC June Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sabrina Shvartsman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Sha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Riley Cicero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anika Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Naomi Williams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
VICTORIA GAZDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Neha Saraswatula | 6-2 6-2 |
Claire An Rachel Roth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Neha Saraswatula | 8-3 |
Caitlin Bui Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Neha Saraswatula | 8-2 |
Catherine Karman Naomi Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Neha Saraswatula | Def |
Aria Nina Abalos Ligaya Murray |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Liss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Samantha Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ligaya Murray | 8-6 |
Ariana Gilbert Ashlyn Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Margaret Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Finley Jeffers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maeve Cassidy | 8-6 |
Aria Nina Abalos Ligaya Murray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maeve Cassidy | 6-1 6-4 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez Rachel Roth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Maeve Cassidy | 8-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou Caroline Manzi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Maeve Cassidy | Def |
Cassandra DINULESCU Isabella Dinulescu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Maeve Cassidy | 6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Holod Ava Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Kirby | 6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Kirby | 8-6 |
Stoney Cooks Leena Friedman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Kirby | 6-2 6-3 |
Stephanie Chan Phoebe Devine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set March Championships | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set March Championships | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Keri Rothenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set March Championships | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cassandra DINULESCU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA March Challenger | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carina Cristobal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Asadah Maat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
MAGGIE MARONILLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maeve Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RI Feb 2018 Challenger | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Catherine Karman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RI Feb 2018 Challenger | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dali Shutov | 8-3 |
Cymone Crump Sophie Sands |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dali Shutov | 6-1 6-1 |
Summer Chandler Ava Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 4-1 |
Stoney Cooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap