Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rebecca Bukhman (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 3RD | Aadya Sachdeva | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | S | Emily Golovanov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | Q | Madilynn Macsay | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 16 | Angela Shu | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 32 | Renata Antelo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | 3RD | Victoria Alekseykina |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Autumn Xu |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | S | Victoria Alekseykina |
Emily Golovanov Elana Zaretsky |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | Q | Victoria Alekseykina |
Rose Biria Emma Alvarado Reed |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX | C-16Q | Sasha Miroshnichenko | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX | 32 | Lani Chang | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | 16 | Victoria Alekseykina |
Evangeline Lunsford Scarlett Gates |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 5-8 | Priyanka Kamath | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | Q | Akshaya Vinod | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 5TH | Eesha Kumar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 16 | Stella Chambers | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | F | Sewuese Matthew | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | S | Eesha Kumar | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | Q | Phoebe Bialas | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 16 | Lauren Chen | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX | 3RD | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Sofia Mills Autumn Xu |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX | S | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Emily Golovanov Marta Pacuraru |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX | C-Q | Lila Fuller | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX | C-16 | Hope Willis | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX | Q | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Priyanka Kamath Kayden Johnson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX | 16 | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
My-Linh Holmes Sophie Geng |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX | 16 | Marta Pacuraru | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX | 32 | My-Linh Holmes | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 3RD | Aadya Sachdeva |
Lauren Chen Marni Peus |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | NO-S | Aadya Sachdeva |
Erin Gan-Dy Sadie Dakay |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | Q | Aadya Sachdeva |
Elizabeth Shu Angela Shu |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 16 | Aadya Sachdeva |
Neena Venkatesh Ximena Abundis |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | W-F | Nathan Masturzo |
Bardo Bucknell Victoria Chioreanu |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | W-S | Nathan Masturzo |
Bryce Bybee Nayka Pandya |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | W-Q | Nathan Masturzo |
Hannah Holmsten Kenneth Simpson |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 32 | Nathan Masturzo |
Sebastian Delgado Andrea Delgado |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | 5TH | Erin Bui | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | 5-8 | Gabriella Salyards | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | Q | Maya Chen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | 16 | Ashley Wang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | 32 | Anh Ngo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | 5TH | Nayka Pandya | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | 5-8 | PAMELA RAMOS | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | Q | Erin Bui | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | 16 | Ella Wang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | 32 | Nitya Kaligotla | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16Q | Hope Willis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 32 | Priyanka Kamath | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | C-32 | Priyanka Kamath | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | 32 | Eliza Schoenhals | L | 2-6 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | 3RD | Ellyse Torano | W | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | S | Elizabeth Shu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q | Olivia Willis | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | 16 | Adriana Kell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX | C-16Q | saheba singh | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX | 32 | Ashlyn Burrows | L | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 3RD | Saira Narang | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | S | Ashlyn Burrows | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | Q | Autumn Xu | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 16 | Madilynn Macsay | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 32 | Ivory Cao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aadya Sachdeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Golovanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madilynn Macsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Angela Shu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renata Antelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Victoria Alekseykina | 9-7 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Victoria Alekseykina | 8-2 |
Emily Golovanov Elana Zaretsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Victoria Alekseykina | 8-5 |
Rose Biria Emma Alvarado Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lani Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Victoria Alekseykina | 8-6 |
Evangeline Lunsford Scarlett Gates |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Priyanka Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Akshaya Vinod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/02/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Eesha Kumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stella Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Sewuese Matthew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Eesha Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Phoebe Bialas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lauren Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 8-4 |
Sofia Mills Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 8-4 |
Emily Golovanov Marta Pacuraru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lila Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Hope Willis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 8-4 |
Priyanka Kamath Kayden Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 8-3 |
My-Linh Holmes Sophie Geng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Marta Pacuraru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
My-Linh Holmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 4-1 4-0 |
Lauren Chen Marni Peus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 5-3 4-1 |
Erin Gan-Dy Sadie Dakay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 4-1 4-1 |
Elizabeth Shu Angela Shu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 5-4 4-1 |
Neena Venkatesh Ximena Abundis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | W-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nathan Masturzo | 4-0 4-0 |
Bardo Bucknell Victoria Chioreanu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | W-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nathan Masturzo | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Bryce Bybee Nayka Pandya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nathan Masturzo | 4-2 4-2 |
Hannah Holmsten Kenneth Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nathan Masturzo | 4-0 4-2 |
Sebastian Delgado Andrea Delgado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/25/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Erin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriella Salyards | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashley Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anh Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | ||
06/13/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | ||
06/13/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
PAMELA RAMOS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ella Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA B&G 14s & 18s | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nitya Kaligotla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Hope Willis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Priyanka Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Priyanka Kamath | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 | Eliza Schoenhals | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Ellyse Torano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Shu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Willis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adriana Kell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Ashlyn Burrows | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Saira Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashlyn Burrows | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Autumn Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madilynn Macsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivory Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap