Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sachin partheeban (West Palm Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ | Alexander Nevader | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 | ANDREW GOMEZ | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | 16 | Luke Moretti | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | C-QQ | Tyler Beckford | L | NC | NC | ||
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | R3 | Brodie Kaiser | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | R2 | Felipe Moreno | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | R1 | Nathaniel Nunez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R3 | Jakob Stein | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R2 | Nicholas Giron | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R1 | Max Roddy | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-F | Mykola Polubotko | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-S | Michael Livson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-Q | Kyler Kuchta | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-16Q | Gerardo Fernandez | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 | Neil Alami | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open | S | Daniel Levine | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open | Q | Kyler Kuchta | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | C-Q | Siddharth Mantha | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | C-16 | Berrien Becks | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Orange County | 16 | Matias Navarro |
Noah Lee Jordan Lee |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | C-16Q | Mattis Michener | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | 32 | Abner Yu | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Yanis Kharoubi | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Max Martin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-F | Mason Shelderfer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-S | Luke Rector | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-Q | Isheanesu Makoni | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q | Gabriel Dattels | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ballenisles Classic | 16 | Arnav Joseph | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | Dmitriy Flyam | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 | Reita Yamanaka | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | S | Rodion Grinchak | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | Q | Anthony Nikolov | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 | Michael Livson | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 | Rayan Vasuki | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 | Facundo Henriquez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R1 | Taroon Muthuswamy | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | NE-F | Luke Parry | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | NE-S | Henry Martin | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | Q | Matias Navarro | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | 16 | Misha Liberzon | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ | Enrico Pepe | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Alexander Nevader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ANDREW GOMEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Moretti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Tyler Beckford | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brodie Kaiser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Felipe Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Nunez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jakob Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nicholas Giron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Max Roddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mykola Polubotko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyler Kuchta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neil Alami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Kyler Kuchta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Siddharth Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Berrien Becks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matias Navarro | 8-5 |
Noah Lee Jordan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mattis Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abner Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yanis Kharoubi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Shelderfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Rector | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Isheanesu Makoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Dattels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arnav Joseph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reita Yamanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rodion Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Anthony Nikolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michael Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rayan Vasuki | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Facundo Henriquez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Taroon Muthuswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Luke Parry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Henry Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matias Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Misha Liberzon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap