Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Timothy Reilly (St Petersburg, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval December Level 7 Junior Championship | C-S | Matthew Danielson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval December Level 7 Junior Championship | 16 | Leo Alexeyev | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | 16 | Leo Alexeyev | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | C-R2 | Rishi Sadanandan | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | Q | Dmitry Spiridonov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval November Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval November Junior Championship Level 7 | 32 | Orrin Meehan | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Spooktacular Level 6 | 16 | Lucas Mach | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Spooktacular Level 6 | 32 | Jaben Hardin | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake County Club Level 6 BASH! | C-S | Jose Moreno | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake County Club Level 6 BASH! | 16 | Ryan Day | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-Q | Martin Nikolov | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | 16 | George Cavo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 | Arjan Kang | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 32 | Jack Griffin | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | Q | William Mroz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | 16 | Ian Moog | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake Country Club Summertime Level 7 Sizzler | Q | Marcello Audino | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake Country Club Summertime Level 7 Sizzler | 16 | Gabriel Paskevicius | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | Q | Jakob Pilones | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | 16 | Jacob Wall | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval June Junior Championship Level 7 | C-Q | Jackson Korta | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval June Junior Championship Level 7 | 32 | Michael Sheyner | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval June Junior Championship Level 7 | C-R2 | Ryan Boland | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | 16 | Gleb Ibragimov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | C-S | Jack Thomas | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 | Jackson Korta | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 32 | Rocco Burdge | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | 16 | William Mroz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | 32 | Rishi Sadanandan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | F | SAMUEL PFINGSTEN | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | S | Rishi Sadanandan | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Graden High | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | RR | Dante Valencia | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | RR | SAMUEL PFINGSTEN | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | RR | BELAL MANSOUR | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | RR | Rishi Sadanandan | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | RR | Matthew Hewitt | W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Northdale Junior Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q | Roger Wang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Northdale Junior Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 | BELAL MANSOUR | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Northdale Junior Tennis Championships Level 7 | 32 | Arjun Adusumalli | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | F | Mason Munoz | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | S | Graden High | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Cheval December Level 7 Junior Championship | ||
12/21/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Danielson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval December Level 7 Junior Championship | ||
12/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Leo Alexeyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leo Alexeyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dmitry Spiridonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval November Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
11/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval November Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Orrin Meehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spooktacular Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Mach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spooktacular Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jaben Hardin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake County Club Level 6 BASH! | ||
09/28/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake County Club Level 6 BASH! | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Martin Nikolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Cavo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arjan Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ian Moog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club Summertime Level 7 Sizzler | ||
07/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcello Audino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club Summertime Level 7 Sizzler | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Paskevicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jakob Pilones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Wall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Sheyner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
06/07/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gleb Ibragimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jack Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rocco Burdge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
SAMUEL PFINGSTEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Graden High | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dante Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
SAMUEL PFINGSTEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | BELAL MANSOUR | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Championships Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northdale Junior Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
01/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roger Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northdale Junior Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
BELAL MANSOUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northdale Junior Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Adusumalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Mason Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graden High | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap