Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Timothy Reilly (St Petersburg, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | 16 | Ryan Boland | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | C-Q | Jack Ward | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | C-F | Anton Betita | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | C-S | Guillermo A Romero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | 16 | derik dealvarez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | C-R1 | Matthew Young | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | Q | Peter Keber | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | 16 | Guillermo A Romero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | C-Q | Micah Diaz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | F | Andrew Reilly | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | S | Tyler Lenoir | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | Q | Grayson Hinrichs | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | C-Q | josh wager | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | 32 | Peng Hou | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | Q | Gabriel Paskevicius | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | 16 | Gabor Borbely | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | Q | Andrew Reilly |
Fernando Bauermeister Aryan Tomar |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | 16 | Jonathan Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | 32 | Enguo Zhao | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | C-F | Greg Daly | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | C-S | Andrew Reilly | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | 16 | Aidan Lilienthal | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 7 | Q | Nicholas Haggar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 7 | C-S | Andrew Reilly | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "DOUBLES OR NOTHING" Level 7 | F | Andrew Reilly |
Matthew Danielson Peter Keber |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "DOUBLES OR NOTHING" Level 7 | S | Andrew Reilly |
Grayson Hinrichs Matthew Young |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | 16 | Noir Wyatt | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | C-R1 | Kushagra Chadha | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | Q | Stefan Bilanovic | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | C-Q | Andy Rodriguez | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Daniel Schaffer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Seth Robinette | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Martin Levins | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Adarsh Karthik | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 | Aiden Hayward | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | Q | Egor Kirakosov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | 16 | Atanasije Vukovic | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S | David Turcanu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q | Michael Gonzalez | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Ward | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Anton Betita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Guillermo A Romero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
derik dealvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Young | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Keber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Guillermo A Romero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micah Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Lenoir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grayson Hinrichs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
josh wager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peng Hou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriel Paskevicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabor Borbely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Reilly | 8-4 |
Fernando Bauermeister Aryan Tomar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Enguo Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Greg Daly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Lilienthal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 7 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Haggar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 7 | ||
07/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "DOUBLES OR NOTHING" Level 7 | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Reilly | 6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Danielson Peter Keber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "DOUBLES OR NOTHING" Level 7 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Reilly | 7-5 6-0 |
Grayson Hinrichs Matthew Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noir Wyatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kushagra Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefan Bilanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Andy Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Seth Robinette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Levins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adarsh Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aiden Hayward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Egor Kirakosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Atanasije Vukovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap