Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Osuigwe (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 | JULIA KOBKA |
Ria Bhakta Emma Roeck |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 | Maria Antonova | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | F | Alexandra Chebli | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay October(Level 6) | F | Elena Ecker | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay October(Level 6) | S | Ella Ecker | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Level 6 | S | Maria Castano | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q | Julia Kyle | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Corina Vinarov |
Mia Sarcev Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Ava Guino Schueller | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 | Emily Barua | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Champs Level 7 | F | Alysia Serterides | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | F | Camila Sanchez | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | S | Hayley Roberts | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 | Ahmani Guichard | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3Q | Meadow Garcia | W | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | Delanie Tribby | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Jade White | W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Sofya Vinogradova | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F | Stella Viktorie Rundova | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | S | Jaeda Cooper | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | Q | Nikki Okenka | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 | EMMA BRIGHT |
Lia Fletcher Ava Guino Schueller |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 | Lia Fletcher | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Priscilla Puentes | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | F | Lizzie Gasich | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | S | Latika Seetharam | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | C-F | Christina Reddy | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | C-S | Gracie Smyley | W | 6-2 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | Q | shuanghui huang | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | S | Maria Markosov | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q | Jiayi Liu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | Juliana Eberle | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 | Sofya Vinogradova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 | Priscilla Puentes | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F | Leilany Sanchez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Melis Tuncer | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | BASANT KAUR | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Anna Kettlewell | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 64 | Emily Barua | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F | Maria Iranzo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S | SUSHMITA SHANMUGAM | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
JULIA KOBKA | 6-2 6-0 |
Ria Bhakta Emma Roeck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maria Antonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/18/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Chebli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay October(Level 6) | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elena Ecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay October(Level 6) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ella Ecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Maria Castano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julia Kyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Corina Vinarov | 6-2 |
Mia Sarcev Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Guino Schueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Emily Barua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Champs Level 7 | ||
07/29/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alysia Serterides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Camila Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ahmani Guichard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Meadow Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Delanie Tribby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Jade White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sofya Vinogradova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stella Viktorie Rundova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jaeda Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nikki Okenka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
EMMA BRIGHT | 8-3 |
Lia Fletcher Ava Guino Schueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lia Fletcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Priscilla Puentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lizzie Gasich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Latika Seetharam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Christina Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-0 |
Gracie Smyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
shuanghui huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Markosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jiayi Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Juliana Eberle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sofya Vinogradova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Priscilla Puentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leilany Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Melis Tuncer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Anna Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Barua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/08/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Iranzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
SUSHMITA SHANMUGAM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap