Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Osuigwe (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 | DANIELA RODRIGUEZ | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Aya El Aouni | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 | Yichen Zhao | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 | MIA SAVELJIC | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Anna Kettlewell | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Lucciana Perez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Nicole Matukutire |
Anastasiia Firman Ekaterina Ivanova |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 | Gianna Oboniye | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-S | Ava Esposito Cogan | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-Q | Marina Fuduric | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q | Rose Seccia |
Sophie Llewellyn Emma Roeck |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 | Claire An | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Rose Seccia |
Taylor Goetz Nina Wiese |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Saray Yli-Piipari | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 | Claudia Perez-Garcia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | QCF | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | S | Rose Seccia |
Selena Bird Olivia Bustos |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | QCS | Chaniel Soffer | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | Q | Olivia Bustos | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | Q | Rose Seccia |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris Brenda Yoris |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Ava Sadaoui | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Rose Seccia |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Taylor Goetz |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Allie Bittner | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | F | Gabriella Rawles | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | S | BASANT KAUR | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | Q | Anastasiia Pestereva | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | 16 | Madison Mintz | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | F | Kate Fakih |
Haylee Conway Aspen Schuman |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | S | Kate Fakih |
Claire An Rachel Lee |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | Q | Kate Fakih |
Kavitha Gowda Katie Rolls |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NE-Q | Allison Lian | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 16 | Kate Fakih |
Amy Lee Sabrina Lin |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 | Elena Zhao | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 | Kate Fakih |
Allison Lian Varsha Vedula |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NE-R1 | Riley Crowder | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 | Chloe Zigliara | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 | Kate Fakih |
Karla Brown Gabriella Mikaul |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 | Alanis Hamilton | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | F | Claire An | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | S | Anika Paul | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Eva Oxford | L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Alexis Nguyen | W | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Alex Ackman | W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sophia Pacheco |
Elizabeth Fauchet Aspen Wooten |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Dylan Voeks | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sophia Pacheco |
Nyla Gershfeld Nicole Okhtenberg |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Gabby Barrera | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F | Catherine Goldman | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | Alana Boyce | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Sophie Schwartz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Sarena Biria | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Brenda Yoris |
Michela Moore Sophie Schwartz |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Brenda Yoris |
Taylor Goetz Charlie Liss |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Caroline McGinley | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Thalia Smith | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 3RD | Chelsea Bluestein | W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S | Ahmani Guichard | L | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Sophie Llewellyn | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Blake Rothchild | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Mia Garber | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Valeria Sanchez | W | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | F | Evgeniya Pugina | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | S | Lara Nottoli | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | Q | CARTER NETTINA | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | 16 | Leilany Sanchez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | S | Lilly Pleasant | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | S | Hayley Roberts |
Natalie Outcalt Lilly Pleasant |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | Q | Sofya Vinogradova | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | Q | Hayley Roberts |
Maria Araoz-Gosn Nadia Rodewald |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 3RD | Maya Youssef | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 16 | Natalie Outcalt | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 32 | Taly Licht | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q | Claire An | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 | Thalia Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 | Sasha Kilgour |
Fiona Lee Krisha Mahendran |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 | Kate Fakih | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 | Sasha Kilgour |
Julieta Pareja Morgan Shaffer |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 | Thea Latak | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | F | Yani Tan | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | S | Remi LeSage | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Gabriella Goyins |
My-Anh Holmes Amy Lee |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Gabriella Goyins |
Alanis Hamilton Eva Oxford |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F | Karla Brown | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | Ellie Hammond | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Rachel Roth | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Maya Iyengar | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Gabriella Goyins |
Elizabeth Fauchet Ellie Hammond |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Gabriella Goyins |
LAILA NGUYEN Idara Akpaffiong |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Melis Wiesinger | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Remi Demblans Dechans | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | Q | jolie miller | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | shuanghui huang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | F | Christina Enoiu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | S | Alexandra Chebli | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Qiuyuan Sun | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 3RD | Meadow Garcia | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | S | Alex Ackman | L | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | Q | Alba Martinez | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 16 | Mollie Garcia | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 32 | Aspen Young | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | DANIELA RODRIGUEZ | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aya El Aouni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yichen Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
MIA SAVELJIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anna Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucciana Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicole Matukutire | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anastasiia Firman Ekaterina Ivanova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gianna Oboniye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ava Esposito Cogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Marina Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rose Seccia | 8-1 |
Sophie Llewellyn Emma Roeck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rose Seccia | 8-3 |
Taylor Goetz Nina Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Saray Yli-Piipari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claudia Perez-Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/23/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rose Seccia | 8-4 |
Selena Bird Olivia Bustos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chaniel Soffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Olivia Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rose Seccia | 8-5 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris Brenda Yoris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ava Sadaoui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rose Seccia | 9-7 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Taylor Goetz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Allie Bittner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Rawles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anastasiia Pestereva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Mintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kate Fakih | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Haylee Conway Aspen Schuman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Fakih | 6-4 6-3 |
Claire An Rachel Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Fakih | 6-0 6-4 |
Kavitha Gowda Katie Rolls |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | NE-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Allison Lian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Fakih | 6-0 6-2 |
Amy Lee Sabrina Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elena Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Fakih | 6-2 7-5 |
Allison Lian Varsha Vedula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | NE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Crowder | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chloe Zigliara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Fakih | 6-3 6-3 |
Karla Brown Gabriella Mikaul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alanis Hamilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anika Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Eva Oxford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 7-5 |
Alexis Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Alex Ackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Pacheco | 6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Aspen Wooten |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dylan Voeks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Pacheco | 6-2 6-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld Nicole Okhtenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabby Barrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Catherine Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alana Boyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophie Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sarena Biria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brenda Yoris | 8-4 |
Michela Moore Sophie Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brenda Yoris | 9-8 |
Taylor Goetz Charlie Liss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Caroline McGinley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Thalia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Chelsea Bluestein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Ahmani Guichard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophie Llewellyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Blake Rothchild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-2 |
Valeria Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Evgeniya Pugina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lara Nottoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
CARTER NETTINA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy May L6 Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leilany Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lilly Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts | 8-6 |
Natalie Outcalt Lilly Pleasant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofya Vinogradova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hayley Roberts | 8-5 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn Nadia Rodewald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Youssef | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Thalia Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sasha Kilgour | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Fiona Lee Krisha Mahendran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kate Fakih | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sasha Kilgour | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julieta Pareja Morgan Shaffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thea Latak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Yani Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Remi LeSage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabriella Goyins | 8-6 |
My-Anh Holmes Amy Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabriella Goyins | 8-3 |
Alanis Hamilton Eva Oxford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Karla Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ellie Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Rachel Roth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Maya Iyengar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabriella Goyins | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Ellie Hammond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabriella Goyins | 8-3 |
LAILA NGUYEN Idara Akpaffiong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Melis Wiesinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
jolie miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
shuanghui huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christina Enoiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Chebli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Qiuyuan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Meadow Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Alex Ackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aspen Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap