Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Gordon (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NE-R1 | Noah Kulendran | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Nav Dayal | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Kaleb Ngwendson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Alexander Thomas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 | David Carteputreda | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Eldar Greinert | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Troy Kudrjavtsev | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 | Nathan Hernandez | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 | Shawn Sivriver | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | NO-F | Mateo Pouso | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | Q | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | NO-S | Zavier Augustin | W | 7-5 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 | David Anosov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | QCF | Benedict Graft | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q | Calvin Baierl | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | QCS | Filip Nikolovski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 | Evan Rigsby | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 | Tejus Ranadive | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | F | Maxim Kalinin | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | S | Tomas Andreotti | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | Q | Stanley Hoo | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | 16 | Zachary Toback | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | F | Landon Agic | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | S | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | Q | Alistair Wright | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F | Drew Fishback | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Shawn Sivriver | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Troy Kudrjavtsev | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Zachary Cohen | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Michael Asher | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCF | Jack Kennedy | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCS | Zavier Augustin | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | Q | Aidan Bart | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 | SAMUEL LOPEZ | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Samarth Deepudass | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | QCF | Filip Nikolovski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | QCS | Jordan Papadopoulos | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | Q | Ronan O'Dwyer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 | David Clarke | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 | Nicholas Ciordas | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F | Ian Mayew | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | Jonah Chernett | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | MARK AGAFONOV | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Roger He | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Mark Krupkin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Jack Di Menna | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | F | Jordan Chang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | S | safin shaikh | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | Q | Marc Stolyar | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | 16 | Brandon Hu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | F | Kiran Raval | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | S | Alexander Brzov | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | Q | Samarth Deepudass | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 16 | Bode Vujnovich | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 32 | ETHAN SOLOP | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | Q | Jordan Chang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 | Brian Hila | W | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 | Cameron Weiss | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 64 | Ian Huang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 3RD | Jack Kennedy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | QCS | Zen Uehling | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | Q | Mark Krupkin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 16 | Christian Yeagley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 | Conor Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q | Drew Fishback | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 | Tim Vargas | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Ronan O'Dwyer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Balraj Idnani | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | F | Mateo Pouso | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | S | Filip Nikolovski | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | Q | Max Yakovlev | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 16 | Lev Seidman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 32 | Ian Yakovlev | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC March Challenger | 16 | Dillon Beckles | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | S | Zen Uehling | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | Q | Maxim Kalinin | W | 6-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 16 | Rajiv Raval | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-F | David Anosov | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-S | Maxim Kalinin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-Q | Balraj Idnani | W | 7-6 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 | Tomas Andreotti | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 | Jordan Chang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R1 | Lev Seidman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | F | Dominick Mosejczuk | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | S | Avery Frekhtman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | Q | Colin Hui | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | 16 | Sebastian Bielen | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | 32 | Vinay Palta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Dominick Mosejczuk | W | 4-3 1-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Arjun Agostinho | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Charlie Xiang | W | 4-1 3-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Shaun Fernando | W | 4-2 3-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | F | Ansh Mehta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | S | Jordan Papadopoulos | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | Q | David Clarke | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 | Sean Grosman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | Q | Braeden Gelletich | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 | Colin Hui | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 | Maxim Zlobinsky | W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nav Dayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaleb Ngwendson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Carteputreda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eldar Greinert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nathan Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mateo Pouso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-2 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Anosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benedict Graft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calvin Baierl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Rigsby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tejus Ranadive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Toback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon Agic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alistair Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Asher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/16/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ronan O'Dwyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Ciordas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonah Chernett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
MARK AGAFONOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
safin shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marc Stolyar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 MATCHPOINTNYC June Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kiran Raval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Bode Vujnovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Brian Hila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Kennedy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Yeagley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Conor Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tim Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ronan O'Dwyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateo Pouso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC March Challenger | ||
03/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dillon Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rajiv Raval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Anosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-1 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avery Frekhtman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colin Hui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vinay Palta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 4-2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Agostinho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 4-0 |
Charlie Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 4-2 |
Shaun Fernando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ansh Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jordan Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin Hui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Maxim Zlobinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap