Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Gordon (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16Q | Muyang Yi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-32 | Prathinav Chunduru | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q | Kedar Desai | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Dylan Fayerman | L | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 | Lincoln Baldonado | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q | Ivan Perisic | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 | Sklar Phillips | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q | Sawyer Severance | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ | Lukas Frangenberg | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | F | Sklar Phillips | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S | Benjamin Mann | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | William Freshwater | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Diogo Tibirica | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-Q | Zavier Augustin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | Q | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 16 | Rajat Shirur | W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 | Samuel He | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 | Yashwin Krishnakumar | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Tyler Lee | W | 6-0 5-7 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Jon Gamble | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Gus Grumet | L | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | RAFAEL FERREIRA | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Yannik Alvarez | W | 0-6 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Suchir Sama | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Juan Parrilla | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | F | James Quattro | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | S | Rajat Shirur | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | Q | Micah Ward | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Dylan Wilhelm | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 | Hunter Nelson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | 64 | FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 | Jordan Reznik | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-S | Keaton Hance | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-Q | Gus Grumet | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-QQ | Avner Wong | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-16 | Kimi Basamakov | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 | Lachlan Gaskell | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 | Samuel He | W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 | Jack Scott | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | F | Jack Secord | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | S | Jackson Hinderberger | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | Q | Jacob Lee | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 | Benedict Graft | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | 3RD | Nathan Blokhin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | S | Alexander Baez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | Q | Jackson Hinderberger | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | 16 | Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 5TH | Tej Bhagra | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 5-8 | Kimi Basamakov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | Q | Jon Gamble | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 | Nikolas Jacobson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 | Roshan Santhosh | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Muyang Yi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Chunduru | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kedar Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Dylan Fayerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lincoln Baldonado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Perisic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lukas Frangenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diogo Tibirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Rajat Shirur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Samuel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 7-5 |
Tyler Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jon Gamble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Gus Grumet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Suchir Sama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Parrilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rajat Shirur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Micah Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Wilhelm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hunter Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | ||
05/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keaton Hance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gus Grumet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kimi Basamakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Samuel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benedict Graft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Blokhin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Baez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tej Bhagra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kimi Basamakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jon Gamble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Jacobson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Roshan Santhosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap