Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mykyta Kasatkin (North Miami Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | S | Maddox Bogomolov | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | Q | Macklin Nocera | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | 16 | Zachary Cooper | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | F | Loic Wellens | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | S | Eric Yang | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | Q | Ben Svetlov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 16 | Lazar Vasic | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | F | Alan Shum | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | S | Sebastian Vizcaya | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q | Alexander Zelenov | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Sebastian Yeagley | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | S | Lazar Vasic | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q | Ehren Palacios Quijano | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Aaron Blonsky | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts October Championships | R3 | Byrne Corbin | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts October Championships | R2 | Alexandr Chudakov | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts October Championships | R1 | Damian Tabuteau | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Mikaeel Alibaig | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F | Michael Song | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S | Max Small | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q | Athan Riesz | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Michael Song | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 32 | Aaron Castillo | L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-F | Gustavo Vasconcellos | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-S | Zachary Khieu | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q | Paul Bower | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ | Dylan Remedios | W | NC | NC | ||
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Jose Vasquez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Lazar Vasic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q | Julian Vinals | L | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Harry Henderson | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | F | Geet Pondala | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | S | Dylan Remedios | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q | Aadhith Karthick | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 | Thomas Workman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | Q | Elai Jimenez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | 16 | Sawyer Jones | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | F | Vincenzo Palmiotto | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | S | Alexander Nevader | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | Q | Alejandro Vazquez | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | S | Eric Echeverria | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | Q | Ayush Kardile | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | 16 | Francisco Perez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F | Julian Vinals | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Luke Moretti | W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Daniel Shramko | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | F | Alexander Zelenov | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | S | Gabriel Karam | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | Q | noah colleu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | 16 | Matias Lara | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-F | Christian Keon | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-S | Lucas Rebolledo Rengifo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q | noah colleu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 | Gabriel Karsenti | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | F | Sammy Giraldo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S | Marco Accarpio | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Alessandro Zerega | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Nikolas Ponce | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Spring Cup | C-Q | Diego Boscan Fernandez | L | NC | NC | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Spring Cup | Q | Vincenzo Palmiotto | L | 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Gautam Arun | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Byrne Corbin | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 | Michael Ricotta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | S | Gautam Arun | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Alejandro Caram | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-16 | Jayeesh Kondlapudi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 32 | Bryson Montalvo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | Lazar Vasic | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 | Gaston Bigan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-16 | Nikolas Ponce | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #1 | 16 | Marvin Emmanuel Remy | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #1 | 32 | Taroon Muthuswamy | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maddox Bogomolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Macklin Nocera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Loic Wellens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eric Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Svetlov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lazar Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alan Shum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Vizcaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Zelenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Yeagley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lazar Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aaron Blonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Byrne Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alexandr Chudakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Michael Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Max Small | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Athan Riesz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Aaron Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zachary Khieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Bower | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dylan Remedios | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lazar Vasic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Julian Vinals | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dylan Remedios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aadhith Karthick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Workman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elai Jimenez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sawyer Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Nevader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alejandro Vazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayush Kardile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Francisco Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Julian Vinals | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Luke Moretti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Shramko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Zelenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Karam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
noah colleu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matias Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Keon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Rebolledo Rengifo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
noah colleu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriel Karsenti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alessandro Zerega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikolas Ponce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Diego Boscan Fernandez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gautam Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Byrne Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Ricotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gautam Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alejandro Caram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jayeesh Kondlapudi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bryson Montalvo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lazar Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gaston Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikolas Ponce | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Taroon Muthuswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap