Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Constandache (Coconut Creek, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR | Samuel Church-Schulman | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR | Diego Carrera | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR | Santiago Cobian Carriquiry | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR | Philip Paun | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR | Hunter Vandenhouten | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR | Christian Valledor | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | RR | Simon Munera | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | RR | Eric Echeverria | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | RR | shane waldman | W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | RR | Alexander Cosmai | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | RR | Nicolas Sacerdote | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR | Andre Vidalon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR | Cashton edwards | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR | Eric Echeverria | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR | Hunter Vandenhouten | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | Oleksandr Khacherashvili | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | Bora Arsoy | L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | Nikita Ivantsov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 3RD | Austin Taco | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Adrian Baerga-Torres | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Lorenzo Martinez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Zachary Cooper | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Hunter Vandenhouten | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | Q | Khail Alladina | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | F | Martina Roversi | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | S | Colter Amey | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 16 | Jose Miguel Padron | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 32 | David Avakiants | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Santiago Cobian Carriquiry | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Simon Munera | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Alexander Cosmai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Jose Miguel Padron | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Nicolas Sacerdote | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F | Colin Wheat | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR | Noah Zubkoff | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR | Sebastian Wagner | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Ander Morgan | W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Zachary Cooper | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Armando Perez | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Diego Carrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Santiago Cobian Carriquiry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Philip Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hunter Vandenhouten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Christian Valledor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Munera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
shane waldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Cosmai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis 10U Orange & Green Ball @ Tamiami | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicolas Sacerdote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Andre Vidalon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Cashton edwards | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Echeverria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts's Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Vandenhouten | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Oleksandr Khacherashvili | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Bora Arsoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Nikita Ivantsov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Taco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lorenzo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hunter Vandenhouten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Khail Alladina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Martina Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Colter Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jose Miguel Padron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Avakiants | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Santiago Cobian Carriquiry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Simon Munera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Cosmai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jose Miguel Padron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nicolas Sacerdote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Colin Wheat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noah Zubkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sebastian Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Armando Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap