Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Constandache (Coconut Creek, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32 | Aiden Phoebus | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32Q | Gavin Boland | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KTTC NOVEMBER CLASSIC | F | Valentino Lamboy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KTTC NOVEMBER CLASSIC | S | Andrei Lehene | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KTTC NOVEMBER CLASSIC | Q | Gabriel Karsenti | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Karl Ekstrand | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | S | Karl Ekstrand | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q | Tyler Beckford | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Stefan Robinson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-F | Matias Fiorito | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-S | Marko Johannson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-QQ | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 | Samuel Church-Schulman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef October Classic | C-S | Azeez Lopez | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef October Classic | 16 | Damian Tabuteau | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef October Classic | C-Q | Enzo Lobo | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | C-QQ | Tristan Bradu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | 16 | Nicolas Bonaparte | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q | VINCENT WEAVER | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 | Noa Cakaric | L | 6-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-F | Gautam Arun | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-S | Yanis Kharoubi | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-Q | Mason Shelderfer | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | Q | KeXing Lu | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 | Beau Bronson Foster | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 3RD | Yannick Talla | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | NO-S | Isaac Perera | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q | Dhakshish Aryan | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 | James Stangle | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Jace Bernard | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Karl Ekstrand | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q | Stefan Tomlin | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-S | Dan Horwitz | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-QQ | Dudley Willis | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 | Krish Kollana | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Jake Augustyn | L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Maddox Bogomolov | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q | Ryder Collins | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | S | Sean Ikwueme | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | Q | Victor Lobo | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q | Benjamin Allel | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-16Q | Horace-John Stewart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 | Ronin Spahn | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | Adrien William Lee Weber | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 | Nicolas Allel | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | C-S | Sean Ikwueme | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | C-F | Max Roddy | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | 16 | Neel Pasunuri | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | C-QQ | Horace-John Stewart | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F | Harrison Deer | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Philip Paun | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Ruslan Mikhaylov | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 | Nolan Minev | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q | Karl Ekstrand | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 | Azeez Lopez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R3 | pedro caviedes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R2 | Lucas Bacardi | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R1 | Juan Beltran | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | C-S | Harrison Kemp | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | C-Q | Ander Morgan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | C-16Q | Daniil Voit | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 | Enzo Carvalho | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 | Max Nicolas Grisar Cortes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-16Q | Daniel Gallardo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Mid Winter Level 6 Championships | S | Forrest Cao | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Mid Winter Level 6 Championships | Q | Byrne Corbin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | C-S | Bosko Matovic | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | C-QQ | Julio Nunez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | 16 | Eric Echeverria | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | F | Max Martin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | S | Dominic Loayza | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | Q | Max Roddy | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 | Horace-John Stewart | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aiden Phoebus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KTTC NOVEMBER CLASSIC | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valentino Lamboy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KTTC NOVEMBER CLASSIC | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrei Lehene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KTTC NOVEMBER CLASSIC | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriel Karsenti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karl Ekstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Karl Ekstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Beckford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stefan Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Matias Fiorito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Marko Johannson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef October Classic | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Azeez Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef October Classic | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef October Classic | ||
10/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Enzo Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Bradu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicolas Bonaparte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
VINCENT WEAVER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Gautam Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-1 | Yanis Kharoubi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mason Shelderfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
KeXing Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Beau Bronson Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Yannick Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Isaac Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dhakshish Aryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jace Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karl Ekstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Stefan Tomlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dan Horwitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dudley Willis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Krish Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jake Augustyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maddox Bogomolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryder Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sean Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Victor Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ronin Spahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Adrien William Lee Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Sean Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Max Roddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Neel Pasunuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Harrison Deer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Philip Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ruslan Mikhaylov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nolan Minev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Karl Ekstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Azeez Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
pedro caviedes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lucas Bacardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Juan Beltran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Harrison Kemp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ander Morgan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniil Voit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Max Nicolas Grisar Cortes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Gallardo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Mid Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Forrest Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Byrne Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bosko Matovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julio Nunez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dominic Loayza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Max Roddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap