Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stefanos Billis (Lancaster, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 12s & 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ RCW Athletic Club | 3RD | Jonathan Arbittier |
Tyler Mahaffey Aidan Mahaffey |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 12s & 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ RCW Athletic Club | S | Jonathan Arbittier |
Curtis Gruber Noah Potts |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 12s & 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q | Jonathan Arbittier |
Carson Weigle Jake Palandjian |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F | Jonathan Arbittier |
Damien Heller-Chen Ethan Han |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S | Jonathan Arbittier |
Alexander Artazov Carl Kamdin |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Jonathan Arbittier |
Albert Vladimirskiy Neal Gupta |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 | Jonathan Arbittier |
Jack Pizzino Aarush Rajanala |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | Q | Jonathan Arbittier |
Ajay Sheth Justin Yi |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | Noah Potts |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
B/G 12s & 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/05/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | 6-4 6-3 |
Tyler Mahaffey Aidan Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Curtis Gruber Noah Potts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | 6-1 6-0 |
Carson Weigle Jake Palandjian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | 8-2 |
Damien Heller-Chen Ethan Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | 9-8 |
Alexander Artazov Carl Kamdin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | Def |
Albert Vladimirskiy Neal Gupta |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | Def |
Jack Pizzino Aarush Rajanala |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
07/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Arbittier | 8-6 |
Ajay Sheth Justin Yi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Potts | 8-2 |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap