Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
A Filer (South Bend, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | F | Ty Schneider | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | S | Nolan Shaub | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | Q | Keenan Haws | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | 16 | Gavin Weber | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 3RD | Owen DeMuth | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | S | Alex Prather | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q | Jonathon To | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 | Yagumo Morikawa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | Reese Knoderer | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Christopher Ackerman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Andrew Spurck | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Luke Welker | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 | Brady Hussey | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 3RD | Dylan Long | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | S | Nikita Filin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | Q | Devyn Gans | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Grant Kroodsma | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Nicholas Schroeder | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open + Youth Progression - Level 5 | F | Peter Tracy | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open + Youth Progression - Level 5 | S | Janek Mietusiewicz | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open + Youth Progression - Level 5 | Q | Armaan Sidhu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | F | Dominik Kaminski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | S | Shashwat Srivatsa | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | Q | Arnav Sangamnerkar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | 16 | Sahan Sahgal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | F | Christopher Morris | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | S | Mario Bonilla | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | Q | Raouf Elsaadany | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | 16 | KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Blake Deaton | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Devin Greeno | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Grant Newman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Gautham Kappaganthula | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Brady Hussey | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Corwin Kim | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q | Will McHugh | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Kazuhide Watanabe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | William Secord | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Maxwell Watchmaker | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Mark Karev | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-F | Clayton Anderson | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-S | Mario Bonilla | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 16 | Dylan Long | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-Q | Oscar Corwin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 32 | Jack Pollock | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 64 | Grant Kroodsma | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Reed Scullen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Mujtaba Ali-Khan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Chika Nwaozuzu | W | 0-6 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F | Stephen Meier | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S | Evan Knapp | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F | Kush Anand | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S | Daniel Pries | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q | Enes Eroglu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Luke Wilson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | NE-F | Andy Hadziabdic | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | Q | Oscar Corwin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | NE-S | Nicholas Schroeder | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | 16 | Grant Hedley | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | 32 | Hadi Dossani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Kellen O'Brien | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Kaden Brown | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord Jr. High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Alexander Serwatka | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord Jr. High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Travis Hermon | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord Jr. High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Kush Anand | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | F | Clayton Anderson | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | S | Andrew Andea | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | Q | Marcus Mirica | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | 16 | Caden Che | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | F | Ethan Portnoy | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | S | Kellen O'Brien | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | Q | Owen Goodrich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Ryan Cahill | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Gabriel Rodino | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Jr March Madness MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Will Thurin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Jr March Madness MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Nick Sjolin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Peter Tracy | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ | Anthony Shalakov | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 5, NIN LEVEL 3 | Q | Jozef Meyers | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 5, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 | Anitej Waghray | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 | Reese Knoderer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 | Brandon Falk | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 16 | Shashwat Srivatsa | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 32 | Andrew Spurck | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | C-R2 | Mattia Akcan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Owen DeMuth | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 | Edward Wang | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 | Max Jody | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Shaub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keenan Haws | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen DeMuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathon To | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yagumo Morikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reese Knoderer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Luke Welker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brady Hussey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
10/30/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Long | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikita Filin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devyn Gans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Kroodsma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
10/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open + Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
10/22/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Tracy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open + Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Janek Mietusiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open + Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Armaan Sidhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/09/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dominik Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shashwat Srivatsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arnav Sangamnerkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sahan Sahgal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | ||
09/04/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mario Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raouf Elsaadany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament Youth Progression | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Blake Deaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Devin Greeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sand Creek August Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grant Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gautham Kappaganthula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brady Hussey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corwin Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Will McHugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kazuhide Watanabe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Watchmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mark Karev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/11/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Clayton Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/11/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mario Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/10/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oscar Corwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Kroodsma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reed Scullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 6-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephen Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Knapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kush Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Pries | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Enes Eroglu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | ||
05/30/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Hadziabdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oscar Corwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | ||
05/29/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Hedley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament Youth Progression | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Hadi Dossani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kellen O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaden Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord Jr. High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord Jr. High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Travis Hermon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord Jr. High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kush Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Clayton Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | ||
04/24/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Andea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Mirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships Youth Progression | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden Che | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/17/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kellen O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Goodrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Rodino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Jr March Madness MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Thurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Jr March Madness MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nick Sjolin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Peter Tracy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Shalakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 5, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jozef Meyers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 5, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anitej Waghray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Knoderer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Falk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Owen DeMuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Edward Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Jody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap