Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ALEJANDRO CONDE (Mount Juliet, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-Q | William Knighton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | Q | Julian Fernandez | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 | Thomas Austin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S | Finn ONeill | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Milo Johnson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ | Robert Stone | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Cameron Douthit | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | F | Robert Stone | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | S | Jackson Druen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | Q | Landon Robinson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Akhil Nimmagadda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q | ANDRES GERDEL | L | 4-6 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 | Cristian Ramirez | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | F | Danila Dembouski | W | 6-0 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | S | NICOLAS VERDU | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | Q | Mateus De Vasconcellos | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | C-S | Julio Enrique Troncoso | L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | C-QQ | Caio Lira | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 | Marcelo Smashey | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AT MIDTOWN | F | Ian Miller | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AT MIDTOWN | S | Joao Murta | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AT MIDTOWN | Q | Kristoff Grizzle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | S | Dhakshish Aryan | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | Q | Christian Naya | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | 16 | Sebastien Pavelek | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Knighton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Julian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Finn ONeill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milo Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Douthit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Robert Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Druen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landon Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akhil Nimmagadda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 2-1 |
ANDRES GERDEL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cristian Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-2 |
Danila Dembouski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NICOLAS VERDU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mateus De Vasconcellos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Julio Enrique Troncoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caio Lira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Marcelo Smashey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ian Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joao Murta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kristoff Grizzle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dhakshish Aryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Naya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap