Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Wang (Bridgewater, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Joshua Chen | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Arav Prabhu | L | 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Henos Serekeberhan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | F | Prahalad Dharma | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | S | Aayush Vartak | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | Q | Juan Miguel Pereyra | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 16 | Tacto Yamada | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 | Neil Lund | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | C-16 | Satvik Santosh | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 16 | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 32 | John Murphy | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | S | Justin Barrett | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | 16 | Hunter Udis | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | 3RD | Brandon Jeon | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | Q | Rocco Roti | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-16 | Piotr Gradzki | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 16 | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 32 | John Henry Mills | W | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | F | Charles Bea | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | S | jake li | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q | Max Poss | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 | Joseph Mastrocola | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open RWTT BOYS 14 CHAMPS SINGLES & DOUBLES (32/16 draw) | C-16Q | Aryan Grover | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open RWTT BOYS 14 CHAMPS SINGLES & DOUBLES (32/16 draw) | 32 | Tristan Stratton | L | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Tony Sciara | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Maddox Iliescu | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Deepinder Singh | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Chase Peirce | W | 0-6 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | Q | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | 16 | Ishaan Bhagat | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | 32 | Chuanshen Matthew Xia | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32 | David Toth | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32Q | Brecken Groslimond | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 64 | William Krusen | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | W-F | Joaquin Urrutia | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | W-S | Andrew Feehan | W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | Q | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | F | Noah Richer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | S | Morgan Rich | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q | Rajeev Rai | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | Will Meyer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Tobias Kylberger | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | 16 | Aaron Tokarz | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | 32 | Aarush Jupalli | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | F | Vallab Kumar | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | S | Rachit Jha | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | Q | Blick Alexander | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | 16 | Christopher Estill | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | 16 | Lucas Davis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | C-Q | Devon Brougher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mendon Presidents Day Championships BG14 | 16 | Lucas Davis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | C-16 | Simon Monsanto | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | C-16Q | Niranjan Ramalingam | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | 32 | Jonathan Youn | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 32 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | F | Neev Rana | W | 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | S | Adi Somaiya | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | Q | Rhys Brown | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 16 | Joshua Dolinsky | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 32 | jake li | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 16 | Brij Vashist | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Abhinav Rakesh | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court Boy14's Championships | C-16 | Pranit Rao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court Boy14's Championships | 32 | Aarush Jupalli | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Arav Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tacto Yamada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Neil Lund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Satvik Santosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Justin Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brandon Jeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Piotr Gradzki | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
John Henry Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Charles Bea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | jake li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Max Poss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Joseph Mastrocola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RWTT BOYS 14 CHAMPS SINGLES & DOUBLES (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aryan Grover | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open RWTT BOYS 14 CHAMPS SINGLES & DOUBLES (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tony Sciara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Deepinder Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 7-5 |
Chase Peirce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ishaan Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
David Toth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brecken Groslimond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
William Krusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Morgan Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rajeev Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Will Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Tokarz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Rachit Jha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blick Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Open | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Estill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Devon Brougher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Mendon Presidents Day Championships BG14 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Davis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Simon Monsanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Niranjan Ramalingam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathan Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Neev Rana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adi Somaiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rhys Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
jake li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brij Vashist | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy14's Championships | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pranit Rao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court Boy14's Championships | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap