Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ace Frank (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SW-16 | Roger Jia | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 | Hendrix Tran | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Max Hayden | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Rex Kulman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 3RD | Rohan Mehta | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | S | Jed Jones | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q | Gabriel Whyley | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 16 | Camden Fajardo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 3RD | Simeon Seruyange | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | S | Joshua LaTour | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | Q | Aariz Hassan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 16 | Thor Sviggum | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Boys Championships | F | Luka Jankovic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Boys Championships | S | Aariz Hassan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Boys Championships | Q | Pranav Puligundla | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | F | Enze Wang | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | S | Eduard Mkrtchyan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | Q | Filip Pintaric | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 16 | Goki Yamada | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-F | Jaime Chamu | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-S | Kshiteej Amin | W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-Q | Amrit Thury | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-QQ | Reid Oakland | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 | Roman Taylor | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | F | Jaime Chamu | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | S | Natan Belenky | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | Q | Liam Faulconbridge | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | C-F | Jaime Chamu | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | C-S | Noah Flaherty | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | Q | Paul Kula | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | C-Q | Kshiteej Amin | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | F | Isaac Davydov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | S | Jaime Chamu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Roger Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hendrix Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Hayden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rex Kulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Mehta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jed Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camden Fajardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Simeon Seruyange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua LaTour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aariz Hassan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thor Sviggum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luka Jankovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aariz Hassan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pranav Puligundla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Enze Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filip Pintaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Goki Yamada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jaime Chamu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Kshiteej Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Amrit Thury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Reid Oakland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Roman Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jaime Chamu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natan Belenky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Faulconbridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jaime Chamu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Flaherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Kshiteej Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | ||
05/20/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isaac Davydov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
University of Northwestern - Level 6 | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaime Chamu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap