Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aditya Deo (Rochester Hills, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Sourish Daruri | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 | James Stangle | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 | Keshav Menon | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Holiday Open | S | Ayaan Bangera | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Holiday Open | Q | Jaiden Swami | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Holiday Open | 16 | Solmin Kim | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | C-F | Maksim Rakic-Dennis | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | C-S | Ryan Zhang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | C-Q | Emmanuel Kole-James | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | Q | Brady Winston | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | 16 | Evan Geisz | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | F | Jackson Kraus | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | S | Charlie Griffith | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | Q | Zain Taqi | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | Q | Anish Komirisetty | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | 16 | Evan Geisz | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cleveland State Open | S | Boris Diderich | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cleveland State Open | Q | Zoard Vasarhelyi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cleveland State Open | 16 | Kailash Merugu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | C-32Q | Brady Stump | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 64 | Janek Teply | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG 12-18 Singles | S | Noah West | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG 12-18 Singles | Q | Monte Kaspari | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG 12-18 Singles | 16 | Charlie Griffith | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32Q | Anik Shirsat | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-64 | Ethan Cordova | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 | Gareth Kurowski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | C-S | Ayaan Bangera | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | C-Q | Aayush Veerabhadran | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | Q | Eli Rosen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | 16 | Mitchell Hoch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | 16 | David Jones | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | 32 | Roman Vuljaj | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | F | Andrew Artuso | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | S | Vikram Krishnan | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q | Andrew Yang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | S | Jackson Kraus | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | Q | Dylan Popat | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | 16 | William Pearce | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | 32 | Asher Pereira | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | C-Q | Sourish Daruri | L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | C-QQ | Julian Mrga-Trifunovski | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | 16 | Brady Winston | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Madness | C-Q | James Bartelme III | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Madness | 16 | Pegasus Jia | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, B18s | 3RD | Jake Critchfield | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, B18s | S | Austin Xiao | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, B18s | Q | Aryan Tatineni | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | C-QQ | Krish Dave | L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | 16 | Nathan Pierce | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | C-32Q | Yassin Elsaadany | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | 64 | Vedh White | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | Q | Noah West | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | 16 | Logan Will | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Sourish Daruri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Keshav Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jaiden Swami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Solmin Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maksim Rakic-Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emmanuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brady Winston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jackson Kraus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charlie Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6: Deer Lake Tournament B/G 12/14/16U | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Zain Taqi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Evan Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cleveland State Open | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Boris Diderich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cleveland State Open | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoard Vasarhelyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cleveland State Open | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kailash Merugu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brady Stump | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Janek Teply | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG 12-18 Singles | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG 12-18 Singles | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Monte Kaspari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG 12-18 Singles | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charlie Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anik Shirsat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Cordova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gareth Kurowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aayush Veerabhadran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Rosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG 12-18 Singles | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Hoch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SEMTA Muthig Local District Championship | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roman Vuljaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrew Artuso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jackson Kraus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Popat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Pearce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asher Pereira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
03/31/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Sourish Daruri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
03/31/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Julian Mrga-Trifunovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brady Winston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Madness | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | James Bartelme III | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Point Madness | ||
03/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pegasus Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, B18s | ||
03/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Critchfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, B18s | ||
03/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Austin Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, B18s | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aryan Tatineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Krish Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nathan Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yassin Elsaadany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vedh White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Logan Will | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap