Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aditya Ingle (North Wales, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R3 | Adam Fawaz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R2 | Nate Roberman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R1 | Jonathan Muravchik | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16Q | Ethan Hopman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Dennis Krupnik | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | F | Andrew Ou | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | S | Jake Palandjian | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | Q | Aaron Lutz | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | R3 | Jack Jiang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | R4 | Aryan Verma | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | R5 | Luke Bokach | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | R2 | Vitaliy Tsytsyk | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | 16 | Olivier Busquet | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | R3 | Kevin Conmy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Veterans Park | C-QQ | Shritan Gopu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Veterans Park | 16 | Ozan Borowiak | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | C-QQ | Kevin Wong | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | 16 | Alexander Rubinstein Mash | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | C-S | Rithik Brahma | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | Q | Ryan Erhardt | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 9th @ Princeton Racquet Club | R3 | Mattia Butera | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 9th @ Princeton Racquet Club | R2 | James Schmidt | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 6th @ Haddon Field Club | W-Q | Caden MacMillan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 6th @ Haddon Field Club | 16 | Matt Murschell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | 3RD | Mark Lancaster | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | Q | Abhineet Srivastava | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | S | Nico pascale | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | 16 | Harrison Clark | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 5th @ Idle Hour | W-Q | Logan Moore | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 5th @ Idle Hour | 16 | Henry Ye | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2022 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | F | Vincent Voulo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | S | Mark Hillman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | 16 | William Lyons | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | F | James McLaughlin | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | F | Zachary Schrader | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | S | Hemanth Kolluri | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | Q | Mayank Dora | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 21st @ Moorestown Tennis Club | S | KATON WONG | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 21st @ Moorestown Tennis Club | Q | Matthew Lipitz | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | F | Jeffrey Acker | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament NM4.5s |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | F | Stephen Penn | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | S | James McLaughlin | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | 16 | Robert Mazzanti | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2022 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | Q | Nick Ipanag | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | 32 | Francis Zelaney | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Veterans Park | Q | Teddy Snyder | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Veterans Park | 16 | Jan Iyer | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Spring Starter | Q | Joel Castillo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed Jan 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | C-Q | Tony Ghigiarelli | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed Jan 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | Q | Kai MacLennan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ | Revant Mendiratta | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Benjamin Rakatansky | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Fawaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Roberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Muravchik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Hopman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dennis Krupnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Ou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jake Palandjian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Aaron Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aryan Verma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Bokach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | ||
10/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vitaliy Tsytsyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivier Busquet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | ||
09/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kevin Conmy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shritan Gopu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ozan Borowiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Wong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 - The 2nd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Rubinstein Mash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
08/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rithik Brahma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 1st-3rd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
08/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Erhardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 9th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mattia Butera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 9th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
James Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 6th @ Haddon Field Club | ||
07/06/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Caden MacMillan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 July 6th @ Haddon Field Club | ||
07/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matt Murschell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Abhineet Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nico pascale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Harrison Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 5th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Logan Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 5th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Henry Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | ||
05/24/2022 | F | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vincent Voulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Hillman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | ||
05/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
William Lyons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Summer Starter | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
James McLaughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Zachary Schrader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Hemanth Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mayank Dora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 21st @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
KATON WONG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 21st @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Lipitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jeffrey Acker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/14/2022 | F | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephen Penn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/13/2022 | S | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James McLaughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Mazzanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/10/2022 | Q | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nick Ipanag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Philadelphia Championships presented by Graham Partners | ||
05/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Francis Zelaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Teddy Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jan Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper Dublin Spring Starter | ||
03/25/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joel Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed Jan 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Ghigiarelli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed Jan 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kai MacLennan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Revant Mendiratta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Rakatansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap