Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ajaysurya Senthilkumar (Cupertino, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-R1 | Luca Viarengo | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 32 | Tommy Kim | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | C-Q | Luca Viarengo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | C-R3 | Tyler Wong | W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 16 | Soren Sutaria | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 | Brandon Huang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 64 | Preston Hastings | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape BG16 Junior Singles Championships | C-R2 | Charlie Boyden | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape BG16 Junior Singles Championships | 16 | Parth Hathalia | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape BG16 Junior Singles Championships | 32 | Benjamin Bray | W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR | Julien Simonian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR | Chaitanya Irkar | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR | Nithin Saravanan | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Mustang Lion Junior Open | F | Jonathan Moore | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Mustang Lion Junior Open | S | Nate Sassoon | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Mustang Lion Junior Open | Q | Marco Yang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gold River Junior Championships | 32 | sebastien lhuillier | L | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Bharadwaj Tallapragada | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Jayanth Vishal Jaisankar | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Eric Roberts | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | Q | Andrew Lottich | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | 16 | Sunny Mukherjee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Sports Club | C-R1 | Anuj Bhandari | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Sports Club | 64 | Daniel Boudagian | L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q | Corto Gourvenec | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 | David Iglesias | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR | Nikhil Khuntia | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR | Evan Burnett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR | Alexander Zima | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
City of Fremont Junior UTR Championship | RR | Karthikeya Gannavarapu | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
City of Fremont Junior UTR Championship | RR | Vishal Muthuvel | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
City of Fremont Junior UTR Championship | RR | Mayur Nookala | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 32 | Adithya Iyer | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mustang - Lion Junior Open (Grand Prix) sponsored by N.P.T | 16 | Anthony Zheng | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mustang - Lion Junior Open (Grand Prix) sponsored by N.P.T | 32 | William Dau | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | RR | Jeffrey Huang | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | RR | Daniel Ravel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | RR | Clemens van Dongen | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Vishal Muthuvel | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR | David Alber | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Pranay Dayal | W | 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 3RD | Eugene Lee | W | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | S | Arjun Tandon | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | Q | Jonathan Moore | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 16 | Jason Rowe | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 32 | Aniketh Poruri | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-S | Adithya Iyer | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-Q | Santiago Montgomery | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R2 | Kabir Gupta | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 32 | Eugene Lee | L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R1 | Varun Vaidya | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Luca Viarengo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tommy Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luca Viarengo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tyler Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Soren Sutaria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Preston Hastings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape BG16 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlie Boyden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape BG16 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Parth Hathalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape BG16 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Benjamin Bray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Julien Simonian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Chaitanya Irkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nithin Saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Mustang Lion Junior Open | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Mustang Lion Junior Open | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nate Sassoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Mustang Lion Junior Open | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marco Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
sebastien lhuillier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bharadwaj Tallapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jayanth Vishal Jaisankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Eric Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Lottich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sunny Mukherjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Sports Club | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anuj Bhandari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Natomas Sports Club | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Boudagian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Corto Gourvenec | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | David Iglesias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Khuntia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Burnett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Zima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior UTR Championship | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior UTR Championship | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Vishal Muthuvel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior UTR Championship | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Mayur Nookala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adithya Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mustang - Lion Junior Open (Grand Prix) sponsored by N.P.T | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Anthony Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mustang - Lion Junior Open (Grand Prix) sponsored by N.P.T | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | William Dau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Ravel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Clemens van Dongen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vishal Muthuvel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Alber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Pranay Dayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 7-5 |
Eugene Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Arjun Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonathan Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jason Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Aniketh Poruri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Adithya Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Santiago Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kabir Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Eugene Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Varun Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap